Europa Conference League Qual.

03.08.2021
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
Bohemian FC
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
05.08.2021
Kuopion PS
KuPS
1
0
Kuopion PS
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
1
0
PFC Sochi
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
1
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FC København
København
1
0
FC København
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
1
1
MŠK Žilina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
1
1
IF Elfsborg
Velež Mostar
Velež
1
1
Velež Mostar
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
7
3
Maccabi Haifa
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
Riga FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
1
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
Dinamo Batumi
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
2
0
Sivasspor
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
3
CSKA Sofia
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
NK Osijek
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
0
0
Vojvodina
LASK
LASK
1
0
LASK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AEL Limassol
Limassol
1
0
AEL Limassol
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
6
4
Rosenborg BK
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
2
0
Dundalk FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
3
1
Trabzonspor
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
1
Molde FK
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
1
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
4
1
Paços de Ferreira
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
2
2
Śląsk Wrocław
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
2
Feyenoord
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-info/?live_preview=30
KAA Gent
Gent
2
0
KAA Gent
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
2
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
1
0
Hibernian FC
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
0
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
4
2
The New Saints
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
1
1
Újpest FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
2
Breiðablik
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
3
2
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
0
0
Rubin Kazan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
3
2
FK Čukarički-Stankom
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
1
1
Hammarby IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
10.08.2021
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
3
0
0
0
Shakter Karaganda
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
1
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
i.E.
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
12.08.2021
FK Astana
Astana
3
2
FK Astana
Kuopion PS
KuPS
4
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
0
1
1
Molde FK
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
4
0
1
1
Trabzonspor
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
i.E.
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
0
0
0
Rubin Kazan
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
1
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
0
Qarabağ FK
AEL Limassol
Limassol
0
0
AEL Limassol
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
5
2
MŠK Žilina
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
5
3
Hammarby IF
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
1
0
FK Čukarički-Stankom
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
2
PAOK Saloniki
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
0
0
Bohemian FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
4
0
3
3
Viktoria Plzeň
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
1
1
1
The New Saints
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
i.E.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
4
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
0
0
Śląsk Wrocław
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
2
FC Basel
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Újpest FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
1
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
1
0
1
Hibernians FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
4
0
2
Riga FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
0
0
Sivasspor
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
1
Dinamo Batumi
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
1
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Velež Mostar
Velež
1
0
Velež Mostar
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
4
2
IF Elfsborg
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
2
Feyenoord
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-info/?live_preview=30
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
4
1
HNK Rijeka
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
1
0
Hibernian FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC København
København
4
3
FC København
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
2
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
2
1
RSC Anderlecht
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Larne FC
Larne FC
1
0
Larne FC
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
HB Tórshavn
HB
1
1
HB Tórshavn
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
2
0
Aberdeen FC
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
0
Breiðablik
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
4
0
2
2
Partizan
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
2
1
2
2
PFC Sochi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
LASK
LASK
6
1
LASK
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel82
2The New SaintsDeclan McManusThe New Saints63
Hammarby IFAstrit SelmaniHammarby IF61
FeyenoordGuus TilFeyenoord60
5IF ElfsborgPer FrickIF Elfsborg50
KAA GentDarko LemajićKAA Gent51
Śląsk WrocławRóbert PichŚląsk Wrocław51
Vorskla PoltavaRangelVorskla Poltava50
FeyenoordLuis SinisterraFeyenoord50
10Maccabi HaifaOmer AtziliMaccabi Haifa40
MŠK ŽilinaVahan BichakhchyanMŠK Žilina42
Hibernians FCJurgen DegabrieleHibernians FC40
FC KøbenhavnKevin DiksFC København40
MŠK ŽilinaDávid ĎurišMŠK Žilina40
Aberdeen FCLewis FergusonAberdeen FC42