Europa Conference League Qual.

M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Nice
0
0
OGC Nice
M. Tel Aviv:
74'
Perica
 / Nice:

Aufstellung

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

1
Daniel Peretz
4
Saborit
28
Geraldes
90'
14
Joris van Overeem
69'
16
Gavriel Kanichowsky
21
Sheran Yeini
23
Eyal Golasa
66
Nir Bitton
7
Eran Zahavi
69'
77
Matan Hozez
46'
99
Đorđe Jovanović
85'

OGC Nice
OGC Nice

1
Kasper Schmeichel
4
Dante
20
Youcef Atal
25
Jean-Clair Todibo
26
Melvin Bard
90'
16
Aaron Ramsey
87'
18
Rareş Ilie
51'
65'
19
Khéphren Thuram
99
Mario Lemina
78'
7
Andy Delort
22
Calvin Stengs
65'

Reservespieler

27
Ofir Davidzada
46'
18
Parfait Guiagon
69'
9
Stipe Perica
74'
90'
69'
17
Brandley Kuwas
85'
30
Maor Kandil
90'
19
Daniel Tenenbaum
5
Idan Nachmias
31
Shahar Piven-Bachtiar
10
Dan Biton
22
Avi Rikan
32
Dor Turgeman
37
Oscar Gloukh

Reservespieler

11
Amine Gouiri
65'
14
Bilal Brahimi
73'
65'
8
Pablo Rosario
78'
21
Alexis Beka Beka
87'
77
Teddy Boulhendi
90
Marcin Bułka
5
Flavius Daniliuc
23
Jordan Lotomba
33
Antoine Mendy
42
Mattia Viti
10
Alexis Claude-Maurice
35
Badredine Bouanani

Aktuelle Spiele

25.08.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
0
1
Linfield FC
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
0
0
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
25.08.2022 21:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
Gil Vicente
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Hajduk Split
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Villarreal CF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr