Europa Conference League Qual.

APOEL
3
2
APOEL Nikosia
Djurgårdens IF
2
0
Djurgårdens IF
APOEL:
7'
Maglica
23'
Blum
73'
Marquinhos
 / Djurgårdens IF:
68'
Andersson
90'
Asoro

Aufstellung

APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia

27
Vid Belec
2
Andreas Karo
90'
3
Franco Ferrari
65'
14
Issam Chebake
10'
90'
10
Lucas Villafáñez
53'
17
Danny Blum
23'
2'
20
Dálcio
79'
44
Kingsley Sarfo
70
Georgi Kostadinov
75'
9
Anton Maglica
7'
72'
77
Dieumerci Ndongala
36'
65'

Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF

35
Jacob Widell Zetterström
2
Piotr Johansson
3
Hjalmar Ekdal
18
Isak Hien
7
Magnus Eriksson
90'
8
Elias Andersson
68'
90'
9
Haris Radetinac
13
Hampus Finndell
84'
14
Besard Šabović
55'
23
Gustav Wikheim
84'
16
Victor Edvardsen
31'
70'

Reservespieler

42
Christos Wheeler
90'
65'
36
Marquinhos
73'
65'
21
Dimitris Theodorou
24'
79'
19
Marios Elia
90'
22
Andreas Christodoulou
75
Apostolos Tsilingiris
16
Mateo Sušić
8
Murtaz Daushvili
18
Giannis Satsias
35
Paris Polykarpou
74
Stavros Georgiou

Reservespieler

10
Joel Asoro
90'
90'
70'
33
Marcus Danielson
84'
12
Emmanuel Banda
84'
19
Pierre Bengtsson
90'
15
Aleksandr Vasyutin
40
André Picornell
4
Jesper Löfgren
11
Albion Ademi
17
Kalle Holmberg
25
Amadou Doumbouya

Aktuelle Spiele

25.08.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
0
1
Linfield FC
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
0
0
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
25.08.2022 21:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
Gil Vicente
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Hajduk Split
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Villarreal CF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr