Europa Conference League Qual.

Başakşehir
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
Antwerpen
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Başakşehir:
54'
Chouiar
 / Antwerpen:
88'
Dinis Almeida

Aufstellung

İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir

1
Volkan Babacan
2
Şener Özbayraklı
75'
3
Hasan Ali Kaldırım
86'
5
Léo Duarte
55
Youssouf Ndayishimiye
19
Berkay Özcan
20
Lucas Biglia
21
Mahmut Tekdemir
72'
7
Serdar Gürler
37'
72'
11
Mounir Chouiar
54'
86'
77
Stefano Okaka

Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC

1
Jean Butez
2
Ritchie De Laet
62'
21
Sam Vines
23
Toby Alderweireld
51
William Pacho
43'
61
Dinis Almeida
88'
4
Radja Nainggolan
87'
8
Alhassan Yusuf
16
Pieter Gerkens
51'
62'
24
Jurgen Ekkelenkamp
76'
99
Michael Frey
40'

Reservespieler

59
Ahmed Touba
72'
23
Deniz Türüç
72'
80
Junior Caiçara
75'
8
Danijel Aleksić
86'
18
Patryk Szysz
86'
16
Muhammed Şengezer
98
Deniz Dilmen
6
Alexandru Epureanu
42
Ömer Şahiner
60
Lucas Lima
10
Mesut Özil
34
Muhammet Arslantaş

Reservespieler

34
Jelle Bataille
62'
6
Birger Verstraete
62'
32
Christopher Scott
76'
19
Koji Miyoshi
87'
26
Ortwin De Wolf
81
Niels Devalckeneer
22
Gastón Ávila
50
Laurit Krasniqi
33
Zeno Van den Bosch
48
Arthur Vermeeren

Aktuelle Spiele

25.08.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
0
1
Linfield FC
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
0
0
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
i.E.
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
25.08.2022 21:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
Gil Vicente
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Hajduk Split
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Villarreal CF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr