Europa Conference League Qual.

FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
:
44'
Bent
48'
Pibe
 / Crusaders:
63'
Forsythe
90'
19:45
Gelbe Karte R. Clarke (Crusaders)
90'
19:45
Spielende (2:1)
85'
19:40
Auswechslung R. Weir (Crusaders)
85'
19:40
Einwechslung J. Owens (Crusaders)
82'
19:37
Gelbe Karte K. Morgan ()
81'
19:36
Gelbe Karte José Galán ()
76'
19:31
Einwechslung Renan Bernardes ()
76'
19:31
Auswechslung L. Coombes ()
70'
19:25
Auswechslung Pibe ()
70'
19:25
Einwechslung Olmo ()
70'
19:25
Einwechslung K. Morgan ()
70'
19:25
Auswechslung J. Coombes ()
66'
19:21
Auswechslung J. Winchester (Crusaders)
66'
19:21
Einwechslung J. McMurray (Crusaders)
66'
19:21
Gelbe Karte K. Casciaro ()
63'
19:18
Tor, 2:1 durch J. Forsythe (Crusaders)
62'
19:17
Auswechslung K. Ronco ()
62'
19:17
Einwechslung R. Ayew ()
48'
19:03
Tor, 2:0 durch Pibe ()
46'
19:01
Einwechslung A. Lecky (Crusaders)
46'
19:01
Auswechslung D. Ebbe (Crusaders)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Gelbe Karte J. O'Rourke (Crusaders)
45'
18:45
Gelbe Karte J. Coombes ()
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
44'
18:44
Tor, 1:0 durch D. Bent ()
36'
18:36
Gelbe Karte B. Burns (Crusaders)
30'
18:30
Gelbe Karte L. Coombes ()
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2022 20:00
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
Hibernians FC
FCI Levadia
Levadia
2
0
FCI Levadia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.07.2022 20:45
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
4
2
KF Ballkani
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
20.07.2022 19:00
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
Botev Plovdiv
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Víkingur
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
2
1
FC DAC 1904
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
20.07.2022 21:00
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

05.07.2022
Gżira United
Gżira United
1
0
Gżira United
Atlétic Escaldes
AC d’Escaldes
1
0
Atlétic Escaldes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Larne FC
Larne FC
0
0
Larne FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
06.07.2022
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.07.2022
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
0
0
UE Santa Coloma
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
4
3
Pogoń Szczecin
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
2
1
Borac Banja Luka
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
0
FK Partizani
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
2
1
FCB Magpies
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr