Europa Conference League Qual.

Viktoria Plzeň
2
1
Viktoria Plzeň
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Viktoria Plzeň:
10'
Havel
72'
Mosquera
 / Sofia:

Aufstellung

Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň

16
Aleš Hruška
4
Luděk Pernica
14
Radim Řezník
24
Milan Havel
10'
35
Filip Kaša
20
Pavel Bucha
90'
31
Pavel Šulc
75'
39
Dominik Janošek
15
Tomáš Chorý
18
Jhon Mosquera
72'
90'
50
Adriel Ba Loua
82'

CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia

1
Busatto
2
Jurgen Mattheij
3
Geferson
18
Bradley Mazikou
19
Ivan Turitsov
26
Valentin Antov
8
Graham Carey
21
Amos Youga
90'
9
Jordy Caicedo
30'
10
Georgi Yomov
30
Yanic Wildschut
75'

Reservespieler

66
Miroslav Káčer
75'
5
Joel Kayamba
82'
22
Jakub Brabec
90'
11
Matěj Hybš
90'
36
Jindřich Staněk
13
Marián Tvrdoň
21
Šimon Falta
19
Michal Hlavatý
26
Lukáš Matějka

Reservespieler

17
Bismark Charles
75'
12
Aleks Bozhev
25
Dimitar Evtimov
16
Asen Donchev
29
Thomas Lam
20
Hristiyan Petrov
15
Thibaut Vion
14
Mitko Mitkov
6
Junior Nzila
23
Ahmed Ahmedov
11
Hamza Ćataković

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr