Europa Conference League Qual.

Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Mosta:
23'
Ememe
27'
Failla
35'
Nsumoh
 / Spartak Trnava:
45'
Twardzik
79'
Mikovič

Aufstellung

Mosta FC
Mosta FC

37
Christoffer Mafoumbi
90'
22
Tyrone Farrugia
34
Rafael Morisco
98
Jonas Rodriguez Ekani
52'
16
Gianluca Sciberras
59'
24
Ivan Đjorić
56'
30
Luis Riascos
8
Evo Christ Ememe
23'
84'
13
Clayton Failla
27'
14
Johnson Nsumoh
35'
84'
77
Zachary Brincat
56'

Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava

71
Dominik Takáč
6
Izuchukwu Anthony
23
Filip Twardzik
45'
26'
24
Kristián Koštrna
82'
29
Martin Mikovič
79'
8
Jakub Grič
46'
28
Martin Bukata
46'
33
Ján Vlasko
88
Kyriakos Savvidis
25
Yusuf Bamidele
90'
79
Saymon
89'

Reservespieler

5
Dejan Debono
56'
20
Romeu
61'
56'
9
Michael Mifsud
59'
11
Duane Bonnici
84'
7
Will Donkin
84'
1
Dylan Ciappara
3
Owen Sammut
21
Sean Schembri
2
Nathan Agius
15
Luke Formosa
33
Liam Portelli

Reservespieler

11
Alex Iván
46'
15
Roman Procházka
46'
19
Matej Čurma
82'
17
Peter Kolesár
89'
90
Denis Chudý
1
Ľuboš Kamenár
26
Sebastián Kóša
5
Dejan Trajkovski
45
Stanislav Olejnik

Aktuelle Spiele

15.07.2021 21:00
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
2
1
Śląsk Wrocław
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
0
0
Paide Linnameeskond
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
1
Coleraine FC
Velež Mostar
Velež
2
0
Velež Mostar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
2
2
2
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
3
3
4
Rīgas Futbola skola
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
3
0
FK Vllaznia
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
0
0
Široki Brijeg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
0
Breiðablik
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
0
0
RFCU Luxemburg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr