Europa Conference League Qual.

Viertelfinals Hinspiel
17.08.2022
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
0
Djurgårdens IF
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
APOEL Nikosia
18:45 Uhr
18.08.2022
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
0
Raków Częstochowa
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
Slavia Praha
18:00 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
Linfield FC
19:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
BSC Young Boys
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
0
RSC Anderlecht
19:00 Uhr
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
0
1. FC Slovácko
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
AIK Solna
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
Molde FK
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
Wolfsberger AC
19:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
CSKA Sofia
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
FC Basel
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
OGC Nice
Nice
0
OGC Nice
19:00 Uhr
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19:30 Uhr
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
0
Royal Antwerp FC
19:45 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
Slovan Bratislava
20:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
FC Vaduz
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
Rapid Wien
20:00 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
NK Maribor
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
CFR Cluj
20:15 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
Lech Poznań
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
F91 Dudelange
20:30 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
0
FCSB
Viking FK
Viking
0
Viking FK
20:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln
Köln
0
1. FC Köln
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
0
Fehérvár FC
20:30 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
0
West Ham United
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
0
Viborg FF
20:45 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
0
Villarreal CF
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
Hajduk Split
20:45 Uhr
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
KF Shkupi
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
0
KF Ballkani
21:00 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
AZ Alkmaar
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
0
Gil Vicente
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
0
Partizan
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
Hamrun Spartans
21:00 Uhr
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
0
ACF Fiorentina
FC Twente
FC Twente
0
FC Twente
21:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals Rückspiel
23.08.2022
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
APOEL Nikosia
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
0
Djurgårdens IF
18:00 Uhr
25.08.2022
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
CFR Cluj
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
NK Maribor
19:00 Uhr
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
0
Viborg FF
West Ham United
West Ham
0
West Ham United
19:00 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
AIK Solna
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
0
1. FC Slovácko
19:00 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
Wolfsberger AC
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
Molde FK
19:00 Uhr
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
0
Gil Vicente
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
AZ Alkmaar
19:00 Uhr
Viking FK
Viking
0
Viking FK
FCSB
FCSB
0
FCSB
19:00 Uhr
FC Twente
FC Twente
0
FC Twente
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
0
ACF Fiorentina
19:00 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
0
Fehérvár FC
1. FC Köln
Köln
0
1. FC Köln
19:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
FC Basel
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
CSKA Sofia
19:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
19:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
Slavia Praha
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
0
Raków Częstochowa
19:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
F91 Dudelange
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
Lech Poznań
20:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
0
KF Ballkani
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
KF Shkupi
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
0
RSC Anderlecht
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
BSC Young Boys
20:00 Uhr
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
Hamrun Spartans
Partizan
Partizan
0
Partizan
20:00 Uhr
OGC Nice
Nice
0
OGC Nice
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
Slovan Bratislava
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
0
Zrinjski Mostar
20:30 Uhr
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
Linfield FC
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
20:45 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
0
Royal Antwerp FC
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
20:45 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
Hajduk Split
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
0
Villarreal CF
21:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
Rapid Wien
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
FC Vaduz
21:00 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1KF BallkaniAlbion RrahmaniKF Ballkani60
2Aris SalonikiAndre GrayAris Saloniki52
DAC Dunajská StredaNikola KrstovićDAC Dunajská Streda51
Fehérvár FCBudu ZivzivadzeFehérvár FC51
5Djurgårdens IFJoel AsoroDjurgårdens IF40
Gżira UnitedJeffersonGżira United40
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys42
8İstanbul BaşakşehirDanijel Aleksićİstanbul Başakşehir30
Kisvárda FCJasir AsaniKisvárda FC30
Spartak TrnavaYusuf BamideleSpartak Trnava30
AZ AlkmaarDani de WitAZ Alkmaar31
B36 TórshavnMagnus EgilssonB36 Tórshavn32
Lechia GdańskFlávio PaixãoLechia Gdańsk30
Lillestrøm SKHólmbert FriðjónssonLillestrøm SK30
Riga FCGabriel RamosRiga FC30