EM-Qualifikation

Russland
4
0
Russland
Schottland
0
0
Schottland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Russland:
57'
Dzyuba
60'
Ozdoev
70'
Dzyuba
84'
Golovin
 / Schottland:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Russland
    Russland

    Guilherme
    Georgi Dzhikiya
    Mário Fernandes
    Fedor Kudryashov
    Andrei Semyonov
    Dmitry Barinov
    Aleksandr Golovin
    84'
    Aleksey Ionov
    80'
    Magomed Ozdoev
    60'
    Yuriy Zhirkov
    66'
    Artem Dzyuba
    57'
    70'
    87'

    Schottland
    Schottland

    David Marshall
    Michael Devlin
    Charlie Mulgrew
    Andrew Robertson
    Oliver Burke
    46'
    Ryan Fraser
    68'
    John McGinn
    Callum McGregor
    Liam Palmer
    Robert Snodgrass
    John Fleck
    41'
    82'

    Reservespieler

    Ilzat Akhmetov
    80'
    Zelimkhan Bakaev
    Maksim Belyaev
    Denis Cheryshev
    66'
    Dmitri Chistyakov
    Soslan Dzhanaev
    Vladislav Ignatiev
    Vyacheslav Karavaev
    Nikolay Komlichenko
    87'
    Daler Kuzyaev
    Andrei Lunev
    Sergey Petrov

    Reservespieler

    Stuart Armstrong
    82'
    Ryan Christie
    68'
    Stuart Findlay
    James Forrest
    Declan Gallagher
    Craig MacGillivray
    Jon McLaughlin
    Stephen O'Donnell
    Johnny Russell
    Lawrence Shankland
    46'
    Greg Taylor

    Aktuelle Spiele

    15.10.2019 20:45
    Gibraltar
    Gibraltar
    2
    0
    Gibraltar
    Georgien
    Georgien
    3
    2
    Georgien
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    2
    1
    Schweiz
    Irland
    Irland
    0
    0
    Irland
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    Färöer
    Färöer
    1
    0
    Färöer
    Malta
    Malta
    0
    0
    Malta
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rumänien
    Rumänien
    1
    0
    Rumänien
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    1
    0
    Norwegen
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Schweden
    Schweden
    1
    0
    Schweden
    Spanien
    Spanien
    1
    0
    Spanien
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - Gruppe I

    21.03.2019
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    4
    2
    Niederlande
    Belarus
    Belarus
    0
    0
    Belarus
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Nordirland
    Nordirland
    2
    0
    Nordirland
    Estland
    Estland
    0
    0
    Estland
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Kroatien
    Kroatien
    2
    1
    Kroatien
    Aserbaidschan
    Aserbaid.
    1
    1
    Aserbaidschan
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    2
    1
    Slowakei
    Ungarn
    Ungarn
    0
    0
    Ungarn
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Israel
    Israel
    1
    0
    Israel
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    1
    0
    Slowenien
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Nordmazedonien
    Nordmazedonien
    3
    2
    Nordmazedonien
    Lettland
    Lettland
    1
    0
    Lettland
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Österreich
    Österreich
    0
    0
    Österreich
    Polen
    Polen
    1
    0
    Polen
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Kasachstan
    Kasachstan
    3
    2
    Kasachstan
    Schottland
    Schottland
    0
    0
    Schottland
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    Zypern
    Zypern
    5
    4
    Zypern
    San Marino
    San Marino
    0
    0
    San Marino
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Belgien
    Belgien
    3
    2
    Belgien
    Russland
    Russland
    1
    1
    Russland
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr