EM-Qualifikation

Nordmazedonien
2
0
Nordmazedonien
Slowenien
1
0
Slowenien
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien:
50'
Elmas
68'
Elmas
 / Slowenien:
90'
Iličič
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Nordmazedonien
    Nordmazedonien

    Stole Dimitrievski
    Ezgjan Alioski
    Visar Musliu
    42'
    Kire Ristevski
    Stefan Ristovski
    43'
    81'
    Arijan Ademi
    77'
    Eljif Elmas
    50'
    68'
    Boban Nikolov
    Stefan Spirovski
    Ilija Nestorovski
    Goran Pandev
    27'
    66'

    Slowenien
    Slowenien

    Jan Oblak
    Jure Balkovec
    Miha Mevlja
    Petar Stojanović
    Aljaž Struna
    Rene Krhin
    48'
    Jasmin Kurtić
    43'
    Roman Bezjak
    79'
    Josip Iličič
    90'
    Andraž Šporar
    Benjamin Verbič
    65'

    Reservespieler

    Ljupco Doriev
    Dejan Iliev
    Mario Mladenovski
    Marjan Radeski
    Damjan Siskovski
    Georgi Stoilov
    Vlatko Stojanovski
    Kristijan Toševski
    77'
    Aleksandar Trajkovski
    Ivan Tričkovski
    66'
    Gjoko Zajkov
    90'
    81'

    Reservespieler

    Vid Belec
    Robert Berić
    79'
    Jaka Bijol
    Miha Blažič
    Adam Gnezda Čerin
    Erik Janža
    Uroš Korun
    Žan Majer
    Tim Matavž
    Denis Popovič
    48'
    Nejc Vidmar
    Miha Zajc
    65'

    Aktuelle Spiele

    15.10.2019 20:45
    Gibraltar
    Gibraltar
    2
    0
    Gibraltar
    Georgien
    Georgien
    3
    2
    Georgien
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    2
    1
    Schweiz
    Irland
    Irland
    0
    0
    Irland
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    Färöer
    Färöer
    1
    0
    Färöer
    Malta
    Malta
    0
    0
    Malta
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rumänien
    Rumänien
    1
    0
    Rumänien
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    1
    0
    Norwegen
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Schweden
    Schweden
    1
    0
    Schweden
    Spanien
    Spanien
    1
    0
    Spanien
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - Gruppe G

    21.03.2019
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    4
    2
    Niederlande
    Belarus
    Belarus
    0
    0
    Belarus
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Nordirland
    Nordirland
    2
    0
    Nordirland
    Estland
    Estland
    0
    0
    Estland
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Kroatien
    Kroatien
    2
    1
    Kroatien
    Aserbaidschan
    Aserbaid.
    1
    1
    Aserbaidschan
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    2
    1
    Slowakei
    Ungarn
    Ungarn
    0
    0
    Ungarn
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Israel
    Israel
    1
    0
    Israel
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    1
    0
    Slowenien
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Nordmazedonien
    Nordmazedonien
    3
    2
    Nordmazedonien
    Lettland
    Lettland
    1
    0
    Lettland
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Österreich
    Österreich
    0
    0
    Österreich
    Polen
    Polen
    1
    0
    Polen
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Kasachstan
    Kasachstan
    3
    2
    Kasachstan
    Schottland
    Schottland
    0
    0
    Schottland
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    Zypern
    Zypern
    5
    4
    Zypern
    San Marino
    San Marino
    0
    0
    San Marino
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Belgien
    Belgien
    3
    2
    Belgien
    Russland
    Russland
    1
    1
    Russland
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr