Champions League Qual.

Benfica
3
3
SL Benfica
Din. Kiev
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
Benfica:
27'
Otamendi
40'
Rafa Silva
42'
David Neres
 / Din. Kiev:

Aufstellung

SL Benfica
SL Benfica

99
Odisseas Vlachodimos
2
Gilberto
3
Álex Grimaldo
30
Nicolás Otamendi
27'
91
Morato
13
Enzo Fernández
90'
20
João Mário
61
Florentino
70'
7
David Neres
42'
70'
27
Rafa Silva
40'
70'
88
Gonçalo Ramos
52'

Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev

1
Georgiy Bushchan
2
Kostiantyn Vivcharenko
64'
25
Ilya Zabarnyi
34
Oleksandr Syrota
94
Tomasz Kędziora
5
Sergiy Sydorchuk
8
Volodymyr Shepelyev
87'
10
Mykola Shaparenko
82'
20
Oleksandr Karavayev
87'
29
Vitaliy Buyalskyi
90'
41
Artem Besedin
64'

Reservespieler

33
Petar Musa
85'
52'
17
Diogo Gonçalves
70'
28
Julian Weigl
70'
39
Henrique Araújo
70'
55
Paulo Bernardo
90'
77
Hèlton
6
Alexander Bah
66
António Silva
5
Jan Vertonghen
22
Chiquinho
23
Mihailo Ristić
9
Roman Yaremchuk

Reservespieler

44
Vladyslav Dubinchak
64'
11
Vladyslav Vanat
64'
24
Oleksandr Tymchyk
87'
37
Anton Tsarenko
87'
14
Oleksandr Yatsyk
90'
71
Denis Boyko
35
Ruslan Neshcheret
3
Anton Bol
6
Mykyta Burda
21
Mykyta Kravchenko
99
Denys Antyukh
19
Denys Garmash

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2022 21:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
1
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
24.08.2022 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
4
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
1
0
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
0
Trabzonspor
FC København
København
0
0
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr