Champions League Qual.

Sturm Graz
1
1
1
Sturm Graz
Din. Kiev
2
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
Sturm Graz:
27'
Højlund
 / Din. Kiev:
97'
Vivcharenko
112'
Tsygankov

Aufstellung

Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz

27
Jörg Siebenhandl
4
Jon Gorenc Stanković
11'
102'
5
Gregory Wüthrich
105'
22
Jusuf Gazibegović
90'
42
David Affengruber
44
Amadou Dante
102'
8
Alexander Prass
111'
115'
19
Tomi Horvat
84'
25
Stefan Hierländer
103'
9
Rasmus Højlund
27'
75'
11
Manprit Sarkaria
90'
105'

Dinamo Kiev
Dinamo Kiev

1
Georgiy Bushchan
117'
25
Ilya Zabarnyi
34
Oleksandr Syrota
44
Vladyslav Dubinchak
71'
94
Tomasz Kędziora
71'
5
Sergiy Sydorchuk
90'
8
Volodymyr Shepelyev
82'
10
Mykola Shaparenko
15
Viktor Tsygankov
112'
116'
29
Vitaliy Buyalskyi
41
Artem Besedin
76'

Reservespieler

30
Ivan Ljubić
75'
26
Christoph Lang
84'
28
David Schnegg
102'
29
Mohammed Fuseini
102'
17
Vesel Demaku
120'
103'
37
Moritz Wels
115'
41
Christopher Giuliani
32
Tobias Schützenauer
14
Paul Komposch
18
Dominik Oroz
16
Sandro Schendl
Luca Kronberger

Reservespieler

2
Kostiantyn Vivcharenko
97'
71'
20
Oleksandr Karavayev
100'
71'
11
Vladyslav Vanat
105'
76'
19
Denys Garmash
93'
82'
99'
18
Oleksandr Andriyevskyi
99'
71
Denis Boyko
35
Ruslan Neshcheret
3
Anton Bol
6
Mykyta Burda
21
Mykyta Kravchenko
24
Oleksandr Tymchyk
14
Oleksandr Yatsyk

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2022 21:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
1
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
1
0
Trabzonspor
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
17.08.2022 18:45
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
17.08.2022 21:00
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Maccabi Haifa
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
2
SL Benfica
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr