Champions League Qual.

Din. Kiev
1
1
Dinamo Kiev
Sturm Graz
0
0
Sturm Graz
Din. Kiev:
28'
Karavayev
 / Sturm Graz:

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
3
Siege Dinamo Kiev
2
Siege Sturm Graz
1
Torverhältnis
3 : 3

Letzte Spiele

09.08.2022
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
Sturm Graz
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
2
Dinamo Kiev
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
03.08.2022
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
1
Dinamo Kiev
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
Sturm Graz
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.01.2018
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
Sturm Graz
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
0
Dinamo Kiev
Beendet
16:30 Uhr

Höchste Siege

23.01.2018
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
Sturm Graz
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
0
Dinamo Kiev
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
09.08.2022
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
Sturm Graz
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
2
Dinamo Kiev
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
03.08.2022
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
1
Dinamo Kiev
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
Sturm Graz
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2022 20:30
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
1
2
PSV Eindhoven
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
0
2
AS Monaco
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
09.08.2022 20:45
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
1
Rangers FC
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
0
0
Union Saint-Gilloise
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2022 21:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
1
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
1
0
Trabzonspor
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
1
Rangers FC
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
2
1
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr