Champions League Qual.

NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
Sheriff
0
0
FC Sheriff

Aufstellung

NK Maribor
NK Maribor

81
Menno Bergsen
12
Gregor Sikošek
87'
20
Max Watson
22
Martin Milec
32
Nemanja Mitrovič
51'
6
Aleks Pihler
67'
11
Danijel Šturm
82'
15
Jan Repas
99
Nino Žugelj
82'
17
Ivan Brnić
18
Roko Baturina

FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff

40
Razak Abalora
2
Patrick Kpozo
6
Stjepan Radeljić
33'
15
Gaby Kiki
42
Renan Guedes
10
Cédric Badolo
18
Moussa Kyabou
22
Regi Lushkja
28
Pernambuco
61
Ibrahim Rasheed
77'
99
Momo Yansane
65'

Reservespieler

16
Aljaž Antolin
67'
40
Ignacio Guerrico
82'
7
Rok Kronaveter
82'
52
Marko Zalokar
59
Samo Pridgar
23
Luka Uskoković
25
Sven Karič
42
Vid Koderman
21
Luka Božičković
24
Rok Maher
13
Rok Sirk
77
Žan Vipotnik

Reservespieler

9
Kay Tejan
65'
7
Abou Ouattara
77'
1
Dumitru Celeadnic
33
Serghei Paşcenco
4
Heron
19
Serafim Cojocari
41
Stefanos Evangelou
70
Steve Ambri
3
Charles Petro

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2022 19:00
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
1
FC Sheriff
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
1
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
02.08.2022 19:45
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
02.08.2022 20:00
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
1
0
AS Monaco
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
02.08.2022 20:45
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
2
1
Union Saint-Gilloise
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
02.08.2022 21:00
SL Benfica
Benfica
4
3
SL Benfica
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr