Champions League Qual.

Ludogorets
3
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Ludogorets:
25'
Sotiriou
35'
Sotiriou
90'
Thiago
 / Shamrock:

Aufstellung

PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

1
Sergio Padt
3
Anton Nedyalkov
4
Cicinho
86'
23
Show
53'
24
Olivier Verdon
32
Igor Plastun
7
Alex Santana
95
Cauly
89'
19
Pieros Sotiriou
25'
35'
89'
37
Bernard Tekpetey
71'
73
Rick
57'
78'

Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers

1
Alan Mannus
3
Sean Hoare
4
Roberto Lopes
5
Lee Grace
22
Andy Lyons
7
Dylan Watts
61'
8
Ronan Finn
76'
16
Gary O'Neill
17
Richie Towell
59'
78'
26
Chris McCann
20
Rory Gaffney
47'

Reservespieler

11
Kiril Despodov
71'
90
Spas Delev
78'
9
Thiago
90'
89'
10
Matías Tissera
89'
12
Simon Sluga
67
Damyan Hristov
5
Georgi Terziev
21
Žan Karničnik
8
Claude Gonçalves
14
Danny Gruper
64
Dominik Yankov
82
Ivan Yordanov

Reservespieler

10
Graham Burke
61'
2
Sean Gannon
76'
11
Sean Kavanagh
78'
25
Leon Pöhls
21
Justin Ferizaj
29
Jack Byrne
38
Aidomo Emakhu
9
Aaron Greene
23
Neil Farrugia

Aktuelle Spiele

27.07.2022 19:00
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
2
FC Zürich
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
0
1
Qarabağ FK
n.V.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
0
Malmö FF
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1
0
1
Fenerbahçe
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
2
0
1
Dinamo Kiev
n.V.
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
27.07.2022 20:30
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
4
2
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
27.07.2022 21:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
0
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
4
1
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr