Champions League Qual.

Bodø/Glimt
8
4
FK Bodø/Glimt
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Bodø/Glimt:
7'
Vetlesen
21'
Boniface
24'
Pellegrino
28'
Saltnes
52'
Espejord
54'
Pellegrino
73'
Sampsted
88'
Espejord
 / Linfield FC:

Aufstellung

FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt

12
Nikita Haikin
3
Alfons Sampsted
73'
4
Marius Høibråten
5
Brice Wembangomo
46'
6
Isak Amundsen
10
Hugo Vetlesen
7'
14
Ulrik Saltnes
28'
46'
23
Elias Hagen
32
Joel Mvuka
64'
7
Amahl Pellegrino
24'
54'
69'
8
Victor Boniface
21'
46'

Linfield FC
Linfield FC

1
Chris Johns
2
Sam Roscoe
15
Ben Hall
16
Matthew Clarke
75'
18
Danny Finlayson
5
Chris Shields
10
Jordan Stewart
56'
20
Stephen Fallon
56'
22
Jamie Mulgrew
55'
56'
7
Kirk Millar
20'
14
Robbie McDaid
61'

Reservespieler

15
Anders Konradsen
46'
37
Ask Tjærandsen-Skau
46'
11
Runar Espejord
52'
88'
46'
77
Gilbert Koomson
64'
27
Sondre Sørli
69'
25
Marcus Andersen
17
Gaute Vetti
20
Fredrik Sjøvold
24
Lasse Nordås

Reservespieler

35
Cammy Palmer
56'
8
Kyle McClean
65'
56'
34
Andrew Clarke
56'
31
Niall Quinn
61'
53
Joshua Archer
75'
51
David Walsh
52
Matthew Williamson
4
Michael Newberry
19
Ethan Devine
23
Eetu Vertainen
25
Conor Pepper
17
Chris McKee

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2022 20:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
1
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
4
3
Dinamo Zagreb
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
09.08.2022 20:30
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
1
2
PSV Eindhoven
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
0
2
AS Monaco
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
1
1
Sturm Graz
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
2
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
09.08.2022 20:45
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
1
Rangers FC
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
0
0
Union Saint-Gilloise
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr