Champions League Qual.

Dinamo Batumi
1
0
0
Dinamo Batumi
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Dinamo Batumi:
104'
Davitashvili
 / Sl. Bratislava:
115'
Barseghyan
120'
Weiss

Aufstellung

Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi

13
Lazare Kupatadze
5
Oleksandr Azatskyi
16
Irakli Azarov
105'
18
Giorgi Rekhviashvili
70'
35
Grigol Chabradze
85'
3
Benjamin Teidi
85'
9
Irakli Bidzinashvili
62'
17
Vladimer Mamuchashvili
19
Sandro Altunashvili
113'
30
Zuriko Davitashvili
104'
112'
40
Flamarion

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava

1
Adrián Chovan
4
Guram Kashia
14
Myenty Abena
17
Jurij Medveděv
114'
25
Lukáš Pauschek
105'
8
Dávid Holman
46'
20
Jaba Kankava
33
Juraj Kucka
26'
114'
70
Giorgi Chakvetadze
62'
7
Vladimír Weiss
120'
112'
77
Aleksandar Čavrić
67'

Reservespieler

8
Jaba Jigauri
62'
10
Guga Palavandishvili
100'
85'
7
Mate Vatsadze
85'
22
Giorgi Navalovski
105'
24
Milán Rádin
113'
1
Mikheil Alavidze
4
Luka Kapianidze
14
Giorgi Pantsulaia

Reservespieler

9
Iván Šaponjić
46'
11
Tigran Barseghyan
115'
62'
21
Jaromír Zmrhal
67'
24
Eric Ramírez
105'
16
Alen Mustafić
114'
19
Andre Green
114'
31
Martin Trnovský
2
Siemen Voet
5
Richard Križan
81
Vernon De Marco
3
Uche Agbo
18
Dávid Hrnčár

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2022 19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
5
3
Viktoria Plzeň
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
FC Sheriff
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
26.07.2022 19:30
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
1
F91 Dudelange
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
4
1
Pyunik FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
26.07.2022 21:00
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
1
Shamrock Rovers
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr