Champions League Qual.

Zrinjski
0
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Sheriff
0
0
FC Sheriff

Aufstellung

Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski Mostar

22
Josip Čondrić
60'
4
Hrvoje Barišić
6
Josip Čorluka
19
Almir Bekić
72'
70
Marin Magdić
91
Mario Tičinović
90'
7
Ivan Jukić
71'
21
Igor Savić
14'
72'
30
Petar Sučić
36'
46'
25
Mario Čuže
99
Nemanja Bilbija

FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff

40
Razak Abalora
2
Patrick Kpozo
6
Stjepan Radeljić
69'
15
Gaby Kiki
42
Renan Guedes
10
Cédric Badolo
18
Moussa Kyabou
87'
22
Regi Lushkja
7
Abou Ouattara
60'
78'
61
Ibrahim Rasheed
74'
99
Momo Yansane
50'

Reservespieler

88
Karlo Kamenar
46'
11
Nikola Mandić
90'
71'
50
Kerim Memija
72'
8
Damir Zlomislić
72'
17
Matija Malekinušić
90'
23
Frane Maglica
95
Matej Senić
15
Franko Sabljić

Reservespieler

28
Pernambuco
74'
80
Iyayi Atiemwen
78'
86'
16
Keston Julien
86'
1
Dumitru Celeadnic
33
Serghei Paşcenco
4
Heron
19
Serafim Cojocari
41
Stefanos Evangelou
3
Charles Petro

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2022 18:00
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
0
FC Zürich
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
19.07.2022 19:45
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
3
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
0
AEK Larnaca
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
19.07.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
0
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2022 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
1
Dinamo Zagreb
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
2
1
KF Shkupi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr