Champions League Qual.

Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Red Imps:
32'
Juanfri
69'
Casciaro
 / KF Shkupi:

Aufstellung

Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps

23
Dayle Coleing
2
Toscano
68'
5
Scott Wiseman
6
Bernardo Lopes
24
Jack Sergeant
10
Liam Walker
17
Marco Rosa
46'
21
Nano
22
Graeme Torrilla
56'
9
Kike Gómez
45'
61'
19
Juanfri
32'
78'

KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi

1
Kristijan Naumovski
3
Blerton Sheji
87'
5
Xhelil Abdulla
6
Faustin Senghor
6'
77
Vladica Brdarovski
35'
10
Freddy Álvarez
83'
78
Aleks Zlatkov
46'
88
Queven
19
Sunday Adetunji
29
Renaldo Cephas
65'
65'
80
Mamadou Danfa
55'
90'

Reservespieler

4
Kian Ronan
46'
7
Lee Casciaro
69'
61'
66
Ethan Britto
68'
11
Juampe
78'
1
Nauzet
13
Iván Villanueva
14
Roy Chipolina
20
Mustapha Yahaya
77
Kyle Clinton
88
Finlay Cawthorn

Reservespieler

11
Kristijan Trapanovski
46'
7
Antonio Kalanoski
65'
16
Melos Bajrami
90'
12
Artan Iljazi
31
Amar Meljichi
32
Angelce Timovski
34
Kristijan Ackovski
14
Pepi Georgiev
20
Walid Hamidi

Aktuelle Spiele

20.07.2022 18:00
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
0
HJK Helsinki
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
1
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.07.2022 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
1
0
Maccabi Haifa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
20.07.2022 20:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
0
0
Fenerbahçe
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.07.2022 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
0
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr