Champions League Qual.

Qarabağ FK
5
2
Qarabağ FK
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK:
14'
Kady
42'
Ozobić
56'
Medina
74'
Kady
77'
Hüseynov
 / Poznań:
1'
Velde

Aufstellung

Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK

1
Şahrudin Mahammadaliyev
5
Maksim Medvedev
29
Marko Vešović
76'
81
Kevin Medina
56'
30'
7
Richard
19'
19
Filip Ozobić
42'
77'
20
Kady
14'
74'
89'
44
Elvin Cəfərquliyev
83'
76'
8
Marko Janković
83'
10
Abdellah Zoubir
25
Ibrahima Wadji
66'

Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań

1
Artur Rudko
2
Joel Pereira
5
Pedro Rebocho
85'
16
Antonio Milić
55'
37
Ľubomír Šatka
6
Jesper Karlström
85'
22
Radosław Murawski
85'
9
Mikael Ishak
21
Michał Skóraś
72'
23
Kristoffer Velde
1'
24
João Amaral
72'

Reservespieler

77
Ramil Sheydaev
66'
27
Toral Bayramov
76'
30
Abbas Hüseynov
77'
76'
11
Owusu Kwabena
77'
18
Ismayil Ibrahimli
83'
23
Luka Gugeshashvili
89
Amin Ramazanov
55
Bədavi Hüseynov
4
Rahil Mammadov
13
Bahlul Mustafazada
15
Leandro Andrade
22
Musa Qurbanlı

Reservespieler

17
Filip Szymczak
72'
14
Georgiy Tsitaishvili
72'
3
Barry Douglas
85'
30
Nika Kvekveskiri
85'
11
Filip Marchwiński
85'
31
Krzysztof Bąkowski
35
Filip Bednarek
44
Alan Czerwiński
20
Maksymilian Pingot
90
Artur Sobiech

Aktuelle Spiele

20.07.2022 18:00
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
0
HJK Helsinki
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
1
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.07.2022 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
1
0
Maccabi Haifa
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
20.07.2022 20:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
0
0
Fenerbahçe
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.07.2022 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
0
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr