Champions League Qual.

KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Bodø/Glimt
1
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
KÍK:
12'
Mikkelsen
20'
Andreasen
85'
Andreasen
 / Bodø/Glimt:
55'
Boniface

Aufstellung

KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík

13
Mathias Rosenørn
2
Patrick da Silva
4
Deni Pavlović
5
Jesper Brinck
23
Heini Vatnsdal
72'
32
Claes Kronberg
76'
6
Mads Mikkelsen
12'
8
Jákup Andreasen
20'
85'
14
René Joensen
9
Páll Klettskarð
10
Jóannes Bjartalíð

FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt

12
Nikita Haikin
3
Alfons Sampsted
4
Marius Høibråten
5
Brice Wembangomo
6
Isak Amundsen
10
Hugo Vetlesen
14
Ulrik Saltnes
23
Elias Hagen
32
Joel Mvuka
77
Gilbert Koomson
8
Victor Boniface
55'

Reservespieler

30
Anders Holvad
76'
16
Meinhardt Joensen
48
Tamas Túri Géza
3
Dmytro Lytvyn
20
Børge Petersen
22
Odmar Færø
7
Árni Frederiksberg
17
Jóannes Danielsen
19
Dávid Andreasen
21
Valērijs Šabala

Reservespieler

25
Marcus Andersen
16
Morten Konradsen
17
Gaute Vetti
20
Fredrik Sjøvold
37
Ask Tjærandsen-Skau
11
Runar Espejord
27
Sondre Sørli

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2022 19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
5
3
Viktoria Plzeň
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
FC Sheriff
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
26.07.2022 19:30
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
1
F91 Dudelange
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
4
1
Pyunik FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
26.07.2022 21:00
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
1
Shamrock Rovers
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr