Champions League Qual.

HJK
1
1
HJK Helsinki
Rīgas FS
0
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
HJK:
11'
Martić
 / Rīgas FS:

Aufstellung

HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki

1
Conor Hazard
5
Arttu Hoskonen
15
Miro Tenho
20
Murilo
22
Jukka Raitala
14
Matti Peltola
49'
17
Manuel Martić
11'
75'
21
Santeri Väänänen
15'
18
Bojan Radulović
23
Pyry Soiri
84'
29
Anthony Olusanya

Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola

1
Vytautas Černiauskas
2
Vladislavs Sorokins
83'
25
Petr Mareš
43
Žiga Lipušček
92
Vitālijs Jagodinskis
11'
3
Artūrs Zjuzins
47'
79'
24
Tomislav Šarić
28
Stefan Panić
9
Emerson Deocleciano
19
Andrej Ilić
30
Kevin Friesenbichler
90'

Reservespieler

56
Përparim Hetemaj
75'
19
Casper Terho
84'
79
Matias Niemelä
12
Jakob Tånnander
9
Riku Riski
37
Atomu Tanaka
58
Johannes Yli-Kokko
7
Santeri Hostikka
44
Fabian Serrarens

Reservespieler

7
Ismael Diomande
79'
14
Renārs Varslavāns
90'
13
Jevģēnijs Nerugals
77
Kaspars Dubra
4
Vitālijs Maksimenko
21
Elvis Stuglis
66
Jovan Vlalukin
6
Alfusainey Jatta
99
Glebs Žaleiko
86
Stefan Cvetković

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2022 18:00
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
0
FC Zürich
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
19.07.2022 19:45
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
3
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
0
AEK Larnaca
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
19.07.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
0
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2022 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
1
Dinamo Zagreb
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
2
1
KF Shkupi
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr