Champions League Qual.

Eindhoven
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
Benfica
0
0
SL Benfica
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven

16
Joël Drommel
5
André Ramalho
85'
28
Olivier Boscagli
64'
70'
29
Phillipp Mwene
90'
31
Philipp Max
89'
6
Ibrahim Sangaré
8
Marco van Ginkel
70'
27
Mario Götze
7
Eran Zahavi
11
Cody Gakpo
23
Noni Madueke
70'

SL Benfica
SL Benfica

99
Odisseas Vlachodimos
90'
2
Gilberto
61'
3
Álex Grimaldo
4
Lucas Veríssimo
8'
32'
30
Nicolás Otamendi
91
Morato
20
João Mário
66'
74'
27
Rafa Silva
74'
28
Julian Weigl
49
Adel Taarabt
54'
15
Roman Yaremchuk
61'

Reservespieler

24
Armando Obispo
70'
19
Bruma
70'
53
Yorbe Vertessen
70'
3
Jordan Teze
89'
30
Ryan Thomas
90'
90'
13
Vincent Müller
38
Yvon Mvogo
4
Nick Viergever
15
Erick Gutiérrez
17
Mauro Júnior
25
Ritsu Doan
42
Fodé Fofana

Reservespieler

5
Jan Vertonghen
54'
34
André Almeida
61'
88
Gonçalo Ramos
82'
61'
7
Éverton
74'
11
Soualiho Meïté
74'
77
Helton Leite
31
Gil Dias
83
Gedson Fernandes
61
Florentino
21
Pizzi
18
Rodrigo Pinho
95
Carlos Vinícius

Aktuelle Spiele

24.08.2021 21:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
2
Ferencvárosi TC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
25.08.2021 21:00
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
2
RB Salzburg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
0
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
2
0
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
2
2
AS Monaco
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr