Champions League Qual.

AS Monaco
0
0
AS Monaco
Donetsk
1
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Monaco:
 / Donetsk:
19'
Pedrinho

Aufstellung

AS Monaco
AS Monaco

1
Radosław Majecki
3
Guillermo Maripán
5
Benoît Badiashile
12
Caio Henrique
19
Djibril Sidibé
8
Aurélien Tchouaméni
17
Aleksandr Golovin
60'
22
Youssouf Fofana
46'
7
Gelson Martins
67'
10
Wissam Ben Yedder
67'
31
Kevin Volland

Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk

81
Anatoliy Trubin
2
Dodô
3
Vitão
5
Marlon
22
Mykola Matvienko
7
Maycon
74'
8
Marcos Antônio
14
Tetê
89'
19
Manor Solomon
66'
38
Pedrinho
19'
46'
23
Lassina Traoré
89'

Reservespieler

11
Jean Lucas
46'
37
Sofiane Diop
60'
9
Myron Boadu
67'
27
Krépin Diatta
67'
30
Vito Mannone
26
Ruben Aguilar
6
Axel Disasi
14
Ismail Jakobs
21
Strahinja Pavlović
4
Cesc Fàbregas
36
Eliot Matazo
39
Wilson Isidor

Reservespieler

21
Alan Patrick
90'
46'
70
Yevgen Konoplyanka
66'
6
Taras Stepanenko
87'
74'
11
Marlos
89'
45
Danylo Sikan
89'
30
Andriy Pyatov
31
Ismaily
26
Yukhym Konoplya
44
Viktor Kornienko
4
Sergiy Kryvtsov
20
Mykhaylo Mudryk
9
Dentinho

Aktuelle Spiele

24.08.2021 21:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
2
Ferencvárosi TC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
25.08.2021 21:00
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
2
RB Salzburg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
0
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
2
0
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
2
2
AS Monaco
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr