Champions League Qual.

Alashkert
1
0
0
1
FC Alashkert
Connah's Quay
0
0
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Alashkert:
112'
Bezecourt
 / Connah's Quay:

Aufstellung

FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert

1
David Yurchenko
2
Tiago Cametá
5
Didier Kadio
52'
88
James
62'
3
Taron Voskanyan
17
Artak Yedigaryan
21
Artak Grigoryan
27
David Khurtsidze
111'
10
Aleksandar Glišić
45'
46'
20
José Embaló
62'
97
David Davidyan
90'

Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads

1
Oliver Byrne
2
John Disney
62'
14
Tom Moore
17
Kris Owens
7
Jamie Mullan
120'
8
Callum Morris
12
Declan Poole
23
Aeron Edwards
10
Jamie Insall
45'
105'
11
Jordan Davies
19
Craig Curran

Reservespieler

9
Rumyan Hovsepyan
46'
77
Grigor Aghekyan
93'
62'
98
Branko Mihajlović
62'
99
Nikita Tankov
90'
16
Vincent Bezecourt
112'
111'
22
Ognjen Čančarević
33
Dejan Boljević
11
Aghvan Davoyan
4
Mihailo Jovanović
7
Wangu Gome

Reservespieler

21
Aron Williams
105'
53
Harry Owen
120'
24
Kai Calderbank-Park
48
Charlie Holland

Aktuelle Spiele

21.07.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
27.07.2021 18:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
1
HJK Helsinki
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
27.07.2021 19:00
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
FK Žalgiris
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr