Champions League Qual.

Brugge KV
2
0
Club Brugge KV
LASK
1
0
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Brugge KV:
70'
Vanaken
89'
Dennis
 / LASK:
74'
Klauss
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Club Brugge KV
    Club Brugge KV

    88
    Simon Mignolet
    15
    Matej Mitrović
    17
    Simon Deli
    18
    Federico Ricca
    77
    Clinton
    20
    Hans Vanaken
    70'
    25
    Ruud Vormer
    26
    Mats Rits
    74'
    11
    Krépin Diatta
    14
    David Okereke
    88'
    80
    Loïs Openda
    46'

    LASK
    LASK

    1
    Alexander Schlager
    4
    Emanuel Pogatetz
    6
    Philipp Wiesinger
    90'
    18
    Gernot Trauner
    72'
    81'
    26
    Reinhold Ranftl
    7
    René Renner
    8
    Peter Michorl
    55'
    25
    James Holland
    90'
    27
    Thomas Goiginger
    73'
    28
    Dominik Frieser
    62'
    9
    Klauss
    74'

    Reservespieler

    42
    Emmanuel Dennis
    89'
    88'
    22
    Ethan Horvath
    44
    Brandon Mechele
    16
    Siebe Schrijvers
    2
    Eduard Sobol
    35
    Percy Tau
    46'
    9
    Jelle Vossen

    Reservespieler

    36
    Thomas Gebauer
    19
    Valentino Müller
    14
    Yusuf Otubanjo
    90'
    29
    Marko Raguž
    73'
    33
    Thomas Sabitzer
    20
    Samuel Tetteh
    62'
    21
    Markus Wostry

    Aktuelle Spiele

    27.08.2019 21:00
    Rosenborg BK
    Rosenborg
    1
    1
    Rosenborg BK
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Din. Zagreb
    1
    0
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    1
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    28.08.2019 21:00
    Slavia Praha
    Slavia Praha
    1
    0
    Slavia Praha
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    AFC Ajax
    Ajax
    2
    1
    AFC Ajax
    APOEL Nikosia
    APOEL
    0
    0
    APOEL Nikosia
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Club Brugge KV
    Brugge KV
    2
    0
    Club Brugge KV
    LASK
    LASK
    1
    0
    LASK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr