Champions League Qual.

Ajax
2
1
AFC Ajax
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ajax:
43'
Álvarez
80'
Tadić
 / APOEL:
Mehr

    Direkter Vergleich

    Begegnungen
    4
    Siege AFC Ajax
    2
    Siege APOEL Nikosia
    0
    Unentschieden
    2
    Torverhältnis
    7 : 1

    Letzte Spiele

    28.08.2019
    AFC Ajax
    Ajax
    2
    AFC Ajax
    APOEL Nikosia
    APOEL
    0
    APOEL Nikosia
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    20.08.2019
    APOEL Nikosia
    APOEL
    0
    APOEL Nikosia
    AFC Ajax
    Ajax
    0
    AFC Ajax
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    10.12.2014
    AFC Ajax
    Ajax
    4
    AFC Ajax
    APOEL Nikosia
    APOEL
    0
    APOEL Nikosia
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    30.09.2014
    APOEL Nikosia
    APOEL
    1
    APOEL Nikosia
    AFC Ajax
    Ajax
    1
    AFC Ajax
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Höchste Siege

    10.12.2014
    AFC Ajax
    Ajax
    4
    AFC Ajax
    APOEL Nikosia
    APOEL
    0
    APOEL Nikosia
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.08.2019
    AFC Ajax
    Ajax
    2
    AFC Ajax
    APOEL Nikosia
    APOEL
    0
    APOEL Nikosia
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Aktuelle Spiele

    27.08.2019 21:00
    Rosenborg BK
    Rosenborg
    1
    1
    Rosenborg BK
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Din. Zagreb
    1
    0
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    1
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    28.08.2019 21:00
    Slavia Praha
    Slavia Praha
    1
    0
    Slavia Praha
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    AFC Ajax
    Ajax
    2
    1
    AFC Ajax
    APOEL Nikosia
    APOEL
    0
    0
    APOEL Nikosia
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Club Brugge KV
    Brugge KV
    2
    0
    Club Brugge KV
    LASK
    LASK
    1
    0
    LASK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr