Champions League Qual.

Ajax
2
1
AFC Ajax
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Ajax:
43'
Álvarez
80'
Tadić
 / APOEL:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    AFC Ajax
    AFC Ajax

    24
    André Onana
    3
    Joël Veltman
    45'
    4
    Edson Álvarez
    43'
    25'
    89'
    17
    Daley Blind
    28
    Sergiño Dest
    31
    Nicolás Tagliafico
    21
    Lisandro Martínez
    22
    Hakim Ziyech
    87'
    7
    David Neres
    9
    Klaas Jan Huntelaar
    10
    Dušan Tadić
    80'

    APOEL Nikosia
    APOEL Nikosia

    27
    Vid Belec
    23
    Joãozinho
    69'
    30
    Giorgios Merkis
    34'
    44
    Nicholas Ioannou
    8
    Lucas Souza
    56'
    11
    Musa Al Taamari
    72'
    14
    Uroš Matić
    78'
    17
    Antonio Jakoliš
    62'
    64'
    91
    Dragan Mihajlović
    30'
    20
    Andrija Pavlović
    89
    Roman Bezjak
    73'

    Reservespieler

    30
    Dani de Wit
    87'
    18
    Răzvan Marin
    89'
    1
    Bruno Varela
    2
    Perr Schuurs
    26
    Jurgen Ekkelenkamp
    11
    Quincy Promes
    23
    Lassina Traoré

    Reservespieler

    10
    Tomás De Vincenti
    64'
    71
    André Vidigal
    72'
    9
    Linus Hallenius
    78'
    99
    Boy Waterman
    13
    Kevin Lafrance
    7
    Giorgos Efrem
    46
    Stathis Aloneftis

    Aktuelle Spiele

    27.08.2019 21:00
    Rosenborg BK
    Rosenborg
    1
    1
    Rosenborg BK
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Din. Zagreb
    1
    0
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    1
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    28.08.2019 21:00
    Slavia Praha
    Slavia Praha
    1
    0
    Slavia Praha
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    AFC Ajax
    Ajax
    2
    1
    AFC Ajax
    APOEL Nikosia
    APOEL
    0
    0
    APOEL Nikosia
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Club Brugge KV
    Brugge KV
    2
    0
    Club Brugge KV
    LASK
    LASK
    1
    0
    LASK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr