Champions League Qual.

RS Belgrad
1
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
RS Belgrad:
59'
Vukanović
82'
El Fardou Ben
 / Young Boys:
Mehr

    Direkter Vergleich

    Begegnungen
    4
    Siege Roter Stern Belgrad
    1
    Siege BSC Young Boys
    0
    Unentschieden
    3
    Torverhältnis
    8 : 5

    Letzte Spiele

    27.08.2019
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    1
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    21.08.2019
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    2
    BSC Young Boys
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    2
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    04.08.2004
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    3
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    28.07.2004
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    2
    BSC Young Boys
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    2
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr

    Höchste Siege

    04.08.2004
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    3
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr

    Aktuelle Spiele

    27.08.2019 21:00
    Rosenborg BK
    Rosenborg
    1
    1
    Rosenborg BK
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Din. Zagreb
    1
    0
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    1
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    28.08.2019 21:00
    Slavia Praha
    Slavia Praha
    1
    0
    Slavia Praha
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    AFC Ajax
    Ajax
    2
    1
    AFC Ajax
    APOEL Nikosia
    APOEL
    0
    0
    APOEL Nikosia
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Club Brugge KV
    Brugge KV
    2
    0
    Club Brugge KV
    LASK
    LASK
    1
    0
    LASK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr