Champions League Qual.

FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
LASK
2
0
LASK
https://embed-zattoo.com/teleclub_zoom/?live_preview=30
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Basel:
87'
Zuffi
 / LASK:
50'
Trauner
82'
Klauss

Aufstellung

FC Basel
FC Basel

1
Jonas Omlin
4
Eray Cömert
5
Silvan Widmer
6
Omar Alderete
15
Blas Riveros
28'
23
Éder Balanta
76'
7
Luca Zuffi
87'
14
Valentin Stocker
65'
20
Fabian Frei
9
Ricky van Wolfswinkel
19
Afimico Pululu
75'

LASK
LASK

1
Alexander Schlager
6
Philipp Wiesinger
15
Christian Ramsebner
16'
18
Gernot Trauner
50'
26
Reinhold Ranftl
7
René Renner
8
Peter Michorl
26'
25
James Holland
9
Klauss
82'
83'
20
Samuel Tetteh
27
Thomas Goiginger
63'

Reservespieler

99
Kemal Ademi
65'
11
Noah Okafor
75'
33
Kevin Bua
76'
13
Đorđe Nikolić
3
Konstantinos Dimitriou
10
Samuele Campo
34
Taulant Xhaka

Reservespieler

4
Emanuel Pogatetz
16'
28
Dominik Frieser
63'
29
Marko Raguž
83'
36
Thomas Gebauer
17
David Schnegg
19
Valentino Müller
33
Thomas Sabitzer

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
0
Celtic FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
4
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
2
0
FC Porto
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
3
3
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
20.08.2019 21:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
AFC Ajax
Ajax
0
0
AFC Ajax
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
0
0
LASK
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
1
1
Club Brugge KV
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr