Champions League Qual.

FK Krasnodar
0
0
FK Krasnodar
FC Porto
1
0
FC Porto
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Krasnodar:
 / FC Porto:
89'
Sérgio Oliveira

Aufstellung

FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar

39
Matvey Safonov
4
Aleksandr Martinovich
5
Uroš Spajić
6
Cristian Ramírez
98
Sergey Petrov
7
Rémy Cabella
21
Younes Namli
66'
52
Tonny Vilhena
77
Ruslan Kambolov
28'
72'
10
Wanderson
33
Marcus Berg
62'

FC Porto
FC Porto

1
Agustín Marchesín
3
Pepe
5
Marcano
13
Alex Telles
18
Wilson Manafá
21
Romário
49'
55'
22
Danilo Pereira
39'
27
Sérgio Oliveira
89'
11
Moussa Marega
17
Jesús Corona
63'
85'
29
Tiquinho Soares
74'

Reservespieler

9
Ari
62'
93
Magomed Suleymanov
66'
3
Jón Fjóluson
72'
1
Stanislav Kritsyuk
11
Dmitriy Skopintsev
89
Dmitriy Stotskiy
14
Kristoffer Olsson

Reservespieler

7
Luis Díaz
55'
20
Zé Luís
74'
25
Otávio
85'
26
Vaná
19
Chancel Mbemba
6
Bruno Costa
49
Fábio Silva

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
0
Celtic FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
4
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
2
0
FC Porto
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
3
3
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
20.08.2019 21:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
AFC Ajax
Ajax
0
0
AFC Ajax
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
0
0
LASK
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
1
1
Club Brugge KV
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr