Champions League Qual.

RS Belgrad
1
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
København
1
0
FC København
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
RS Belgrad:
44'
Pavkov
 / København:
84'
Wind
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Roter Stern Belgrad

    82
    Milan Borjan
    5
    Miloš Degenek
    50'
    19
    Nemanja Milunović
    23
    Milan Rodić
    65'
    77
    Marko Gobeljić
    8
    Mirko Ivanić
    10
    Marko Marin
    79'
    29
    Dušan Jovančić
    84'
    87
    Cañas
    9
    Milan Pavkov
    44'
    46'
    92
    Aleksa Vukanović
    76'

    FC København
    FC København

    13
    Sten Grytebust
    90'
    2
    Guillermo Varela
    4
    Sotirios Papagiannopoulos
    19
    Bryan Oviedo
    72'
    25
    Victor Nelsson
    6
    Jens Stage
    7
    Viktor Fischer
    64'
    10
    Zeca
    25'
    14
    Dame N'Doye
    23
    Jonas Wind
    84'
    26
    Carlo Holse
    88'

    Reservespieler

    15
    Srđan Babić
    31
    Mohamed Ben Nabouhane
    88'
    76'
    14
    Richmond Boakye
    69'
    46'
    18
    Jander
    65'
    6
    Radovan Pankov
    1
    Zoran Popović
    21
    Veljko Simić

    Reservespieler

    17
    Karlo Bartolec
    88'
    3
    Pierre Bengtsson
    72'
    40
    Mohammed Daramy
    21
    Kalle Johnsson
    16
    Pep Biel
    64'
    9
    Pieros Sotiriou
    8
    Nicolaj Thomsen

    Aktuelle Spiele

    13.08.2019 20:30
    AFC Ajax
    Ajax
    3
    1
    AFC Ajax
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    2
    1
    PAOK Saloniki
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    Olympiakos Piräus
    Olympiakos
    2
    0
    Olympiakos Piräus
    İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
    Başakşehir
    0
    0
    İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    LASK
    LASK
    3
    0
    LASK
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    1
    0
    FC Basel
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/orf-1/?live_preview=30&target_url=https://www.nzz.ch/sport/live-tv/%2F
    13.08.2019 20:45
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    0
    Celtic FC
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    4
    1
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    13.08.2019 21:00
    FC Porto
    FC Porto
    2
    0
    FC Porto
    FK Krasnodar
    FK Krasnodar
    3
    3
    FK Krasnodar
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr