Champions League Qual.

Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Nõmme Kalju:
10'
Kulinitš
 / Celtic:
90'
Shved
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    JK Nõmme Kalju
    JK Nõmme Kalju

    96
    Pavel Londak
    2
    Aleksandr Kulinitš
    10'
    4
    Vladimir Avilov
    5
    Maximiliano Uggè
    26
    Andriy Markovych
    20'
    6
    Deniss Tjapkin
    27
    Sander Puri
    11
    Liliu
    38'
    15
    Igor Subbotin
    79'
    21
    Peeter Klein
    43
    Kaspar Paur
    83'

    Celtic FC
    Celtic FC

    1
    Craig Gordon
    2
    Christopher Jullien
    5
    Jozo Šimunović
    23
    Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo
    56
    Tony Ralston
    6
    Nir Bitton
    53'
    70'
    8
    Scott Brown
    16
    Lewis Morgan
    21
    Olivier Ntcham
    84'
    9
    Leigh Griffiths
    19
    Mikey Johnston
    61'

    Reservespieler

    99
    Max Mata
    38'
    9
    Nikolai Mašitšev
    79'
    19
    Aleksandr Ivanjušin
    83'
    1
    Vitali Teleš
    3
    Mikk Reintam
    17
    Robert Kirss

    Reservespieler

    11
    Scott Sinclair
    61'
    20
    Marian Shved
    90'
    70'
    17
    Ryan Christie
    84'
    29
    Scott Bain
    35
    Kristoffer Ajer
    15
    Jonny Hayes
    22
    Odsonne Édouard

    Aktuelle Spiele

    07.08.2019 19:00
    FK Krasnodar
    FK Krasnodar
    0
    0
    FK Krasnodar
    FC Porto
    FC Porto
    1
    0
    FC Porto
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    07.08.2019 19:45
    İstanbul Başakşehir
    Başakşehir
    0
    0
    İstanbul Başakşehir
    Olympiakos Piräus
    Olympiakos
    1
    0
    Olympiakos Piräus
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    07.08.2019 20:00
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    1
    1
    CFR Cluj
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    1
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    1
    0
    FC Basel
    LASK
    LASK
    2
    0
    LASK
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/teleclub_zoom/?live_preview=30
    07.08.2019 20:15
    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor
    1
    0
    NK Maribor
    Rosenborg BK
    Rosenborg
    3
    0
    Rosenborg BK
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr