Champions League Qual.

HJK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
RS Belgrad
1
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK:
46'
Dahlström
90'
Riski
 / RS Belgrad:
56'
Jovančić
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    HJK Helsinki
    HJK Helsinki

    88
    Maksim Rudakov
    5
    Daniel O'Shaughnessy
    8
    Rafinha
    66'
    32
    Faith Obilor
    9
    Riku Riski
    90'
    14
    Sebastian Dahlström
    46'
    15
    William Parra
    77'
    22
    Kaan Kairinen
    17
    Nikolai Alho
    15'
    20
    Ivan Tarasov
    46'
    77
    Evans Mensah

    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Roter Stern Belgrad

    82
    Milan Borjan
    15
    Srđan Babić
    19
    Nemanja Milunović
    23
    Milan Rodić
    30
    Filip Stojković
    10
    Marko Marin
    29
    Dušan Jovančić
    56'
    87
    Cañas
    88'
    14
    Richmond Boakye
    55'
    31
    El Fardou Ben
    33
    Milan Jevtović
    74'

    Reservespieler

    19
    Tim Väyrynen
    46'
    16
    Victor Luiz
    66'
    21
    Santeri Väänänen
    77'
    1
    Markus Uusitalo
    3
    Henri Toivomäki
    80
    Erfan Zeneli
    11
    Akseli Pelvas

    Reservespieler

    9
    Milan Pavkov
    78'
    55'
    8
    Mirko Ivanić
    74'
    5
    Miloš Degenek
    88'
    1
    Zoran Popović
    6
    Radovan Pankov
    7
    Miloš Vulić
    21
    Veljko Simić

    Aktuelle Spiele

    13.08.2019 20:30
    AFC Ajax
    Ajax
    3
    1
    AFC Ajax
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    2
    1
    PAOK Saloniki
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    Olympiakos Piräus
    Olympiakos
    2
    0
    Olympiakos Piräus
    İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
    Başakşehir
    0
    0
    İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    LASK
    LASK
    3
    0
    LASK
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    1
    0
    FC Basel
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/orf-1/?live_preview=30&target_url=https://www.nzz.ch/sport/live-tv/%2F
    13.08.2019 20:45
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    0
    Celtic FC
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    4
    1
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    13.08.2019 21:00
    FC Porto
    FC Porto
    2
    0
    FC Porto
    FK Krasnodar
    FK Krasnodar
    3
    3
    FK Krasnodar
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr