Champions League Qual.

Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
APOEL
1
1
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Sutjeska:
 / APOEL:
42'
De Vincenti
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FK Sutjeska
    FK Sutjeska

    1
    Vladan Giljen
    5
    Bojan Ciger
    6
    Nemanja Nedić
    15
    Aleksandar Šofranac
    67'
    16
    Darko Bulatović
    30
    Marko Vučić
    61'
    79'
    7
    Damir Kojašević
    8
    Branislav Janković
    10
    Marko Ćetković
    40'
    11
    Novica Erakovic
    25
    Božo Marković
    38'
    66'

    APOEL Nikosia
    APOEL Nikosia

    27
    Vid Belec
    68'
    13
    Kevin Lafrance
    29
    Praxitelis Vouros
    44
    Nicholas Ioannou
    29'
    6
    Savvas Gentsoglou
    18'
    8
    Lucas Souza
    10
    Tomás De Vincenti
    42'
    60'
    11
    Musa Al Taamari
    17
    Antonio Jakoliš
    59'
    91
    Dragan Mihajlović
    9
    Linus Hallenius
    60'

    Reservespieler

    20
    Milutin Osmajić
    40'
    9
    Stefan Nikolić
    66'
    77
    Miljan Vlaisavljević
    79'
    31
    Suad Ličina
    3
    Dragan Grivić
    21
    Vladan Bubanja
    19
    Bojan Božović

    Reservespieler

    90
    Vujadin Savić
    59'
    20
    Andrija Pavlović
    60'
    14
    Uroš Matić
    90'
    99
    Boy Waterman
    30
    Giorgios Merkis
    95
    Alef
    89
    Roman Bezjak

    Aktuelle Spiele

    31.07.2019 18:00
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    2
    0
    HJK Helsinki
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    1
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    31.07.2019 19:00
    Rosenborg BK
    Rosenborg
    2
    0
    Rosenborg BK
    BATE Borisov
    Borisov
    0
    0
    BATE Borisov
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    Qarabağ FK
    Qarabağ FK
    3
    1
    Qarabağ FK
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    0
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    3
    1
    2
    AIK Solna
    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor
    2
    0
    1
    NK Maribor
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    31.07.2019 19:45
    FC København
    København
    1
    0
    FC København
    The New Saints
    The New Saints
    0
    0
    The New Saints
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr