Champions League Qual.

Olympiakos
4
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Olympiakos:
51'
Guilherme
70'
Guerrero
73'
Guilherme
82'
Rúben Semedo
 / Viktoria Plzeň:

Aufstellung

Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus

1
José Sá
3
Rúben Semedo
82'
14
Omar Elabdellaoui
20
Yassine Meriah
21
Kostas Tsimikas
56'
5
Andreas Bouchalakis
8
Guilherme
51'
73'
28
Mathieu Valbuena
66'
9
Guerrero
70'
80'
10
Daniel Podence
85'
19
Georgios Masouras

Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň

16
Aleš Hruška
3
Adam Hloušek
14
Radim Řezník
22
Jakub Brabec
53'
44
Luděk Pernica
10
Jan Kopic
17
Patrik Hrošovský
23
Lukáš Kalvach
79'
5
Joel Kayamba
56'
15
Michael Krmenčík
37
Ondřej Mihálik
74'

Reservespieler

4
Mady Camara
66'
11
Youssef El-Arabi
80'
97
Lazar Ranđelović
85'
81
Konstantinos Tzolakis
24
Ousseynou Ba
35
Vasilios Torosidis
96
Fiorin Durmishaj

Reservespieler

19
Jan Kovařík
56'
18
Tomáš Chorý
90'
74'
35
Dominik Janošek
79'
1
Matúš Kozáčik
2
Lukáš Hejda
8
David Limberský
6
Roman Procházka

Aktuelle Spiele

07.08.2019 19:00
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
0
FK Krasnodar
FC Porto
FC Porto
1
0
FC Porto
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
07.08.2019 19:45
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
0
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
1
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
LASK
LASK
2
0
LASK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/teleclub_zoom/?live_preview=30
07.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
1
0
NK Maribor
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinal Rückspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr