Champions League Qual.

Borisov
2
1
BATE Borisov
Rosenborg
1
1
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Borisov:
5'
Stasevich
51'
Skavysh
 / Rosenborg:
25'
Konradsen
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    BATE Borisov
    BATE Borisov

    35
    Anton Chichkan
    4
    Aleksander Filipović
    23
    Zakhar Volkov
    5
    Evgeni Yablonski
    8
    Stanislav Dragun
    17
    Aleksey Rios
    22
    Igor Stasevich
    5'
    25
    Dmitriy Baga
    27
    Slobodan Simović
    22'
    15
    Maksim Skavysh
    51'
    85'
    26
    Nemanja Milić
    78'

    Rosenborg BK
    Rosenborg BK

    1
    André Hansen
    2
    Vegar Hedenstad
    13'
    3
    Birger Meling
    4
    Tore Reginiussen
    16
    Even Hovland
    7
    Mike Jensen
    8
    Anders Konradsen
    25'
    17
    Babajide Akintola
    64'
    25
    Marius Lundemo
    11
    Yann-Erik de Lanlay
    77'
    14
    Alexander Søderlund
    4'

    Reservespieler

    7
    Evgeniy Berezkin
    19
    Dmitry Bessmertny
    16
    Sergey Chernik
    3
    Emil Jonassen
    57
    Dzhamaldin Khodzhaniyazov
    94
    Hervaine Moukam
    78'
    24
    Jasse Tuominen
    85'

    Reservespieler

    28
    Samuel Adegbenro
    64'
    22
    Gjermund Åsen
    5
    Đorđe Denić
    10
    Pål André Helland
    77'
    24
    Arild Østbø
    15
    Anders Trondsen
    19
    Gustav Valsvik

    Aktuelle Spiele

    06.08.2019 19:00
    APOEL Nikosia
    APOEL
    1
    0
    APOEL Nikosia
    Qarabağ FK
    Qarabağ FK
    2
    0
    Qarabağ FK
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    2
    2
    PAOK Saloniki
    AFC Ajax
    Ajax
    2
    1
    AFC Ajax
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    06.08.2019 20:00
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Din. Zagreb
    1
    1
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Ferencvárosi TC
    Ferencváros
    1
    0
    Ferencvárosi TC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    06.08.2019 20:30
    Club Brugge KV
    Brugge KV
    1
    1
    Club Brugge KV
    Dinamo Kiev
    Din. Kiev
    0
    0
    Dinamo Kiev
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    06.08.2019 20:45
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    1
    1
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    FC København
    København
    1
    0
    FC København
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr