Champions League Qual.

Riga FC
4
0
0
0
Riga FC
Dundalk
5
0
0
0
Dundalk FC
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Mehr

    Direkter Vergleich

    Begegnungen
    2
    Siege Riga FC
    0
    Siege Dundalk FC
    0
    Unentschieden
    2
    Torverhältnis
    0 : 0

    Letzte Spiele

    17.07.2019
    Riga FC
    Riga FC
    4
    0
    Riga FC
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    5
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Beendet
    18:30 Uhr
    i.E.
    10.07.2019
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Riga FC
    Riga FC
    0
    Riga FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Höchste Siege

    Aktuelle Spiele

    30.07.2019 19:00
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    M. Tel Aviv
    2
    1
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    2
    2
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    30.07.2019 20:00
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    2
    1
    FC Basel
    PSV Eindhoven
    Eindhoven
    1
    1
    PSV Eindhoven
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Din. Zagreb
    3
    0
    Dinamo Zagreb
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    0
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    1
    1
    Valletta FC
    Ferencvárosi TC
    Ferencváros
    1
    0
    Ferencvárosi TC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    30.07.2019 20:30
    Olympiakos Piräus
    Olympiakos
    4
    0
    Olympiakos Piräus
    Viktoria Plzeň
    Viktoria Plzeň
    0
    0
    Viktoria Plzeň
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr