Champions League Qual.

Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Rosenborg
2
1
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Linfield FC:
 / Rosenborg:
22'
Jensen
69'
Søderlund

Aufstellung

Linfield FC
Linfield FC

35
Gareth Deane
2
Mark Stafford
34'
6
Jimmy Callacher
16
Matthew Clarke
31
Niall Quinn
47
Chris Casement
8
Bastien Héry
10
Jordan Stewart
60'
89'
22
Jamie Mulgrew
67'
7
Andrew Waterworth
90'
12
Kirk Millar
68'

Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK

1
André Hansen
2
Vegar Hedenstad
3
Birger Meling
4
Tore Reginiussen
16
Even Hovland
7
Mike Jensen
22'
8
Anders Konradsen
72'
17
Babajide Akintola
61'
22
Gjermund Åsen
70'
25
Marius Lundemo
37'
14
Alexander Søderlund
69'
90'

Reservespieler

14
Shayne Lavery
71'
68'
20
Stephen Fallon
89'
40
Alex Moore
26
Caomhan McGuinness
17
Daniel Kearns
27
Andy Mitchell
15
Lorcan Forde

Reservespieler

11
Yann-Erik de Lanlay
61'
10
Pål André Helland
70'
15
Anders Trondsen
83'
72'
24
Arild Østbø
19
Gustav Valsvik
5
Đorđe Denić
35
Emil Ceide

Aktuelle Spiele

23.07.2019 19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
0
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 19:30
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
2
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:00
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
1
PSV Eindhoven
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Basel
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.07.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
1
1
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

25.06.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
1
KF Feronikeli
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
28.06.2019
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
2
HJK Helsinki
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
1
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
2
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr