Champions League Qual.

Sutjeska
3
0
1
1
FK Sutjeska
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Sutjeska:
49'
Nedić
90'
Šofranac
 / Sl. Bratislava:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FK Sutjeska
    FK Sutjeska

    1
    Vladan Giljen
    5
    Bojan Ciger
    26'
    6
    Nemanja Nedić
    49'
    15
    Aleksandar Šofranac
    90'
    16
    Darko Bulatović
    30
    Marko Vučić
    69'
    7
    Damir Kojašević
    119'
    8
    Branislav Janković
    90'
    115'
    10
    Marko Ćetković
    74'
    11
    Novica Erakovic
    25
    Božo Marković
    90'
    86'

    Slovan Bratislava
    Slovan Bratislava

    1
    Dominik Greif
    8
    Marin Ljubičić
    67'
    106'
    17
    Jurij Medveděv
    90'
    23
    Artem Sukhotskiy
    29
    Vasil Bozhikov
    66
    Kenan Bajrič
    53'
    6
    Joeri de Kamps
    86'
    20
    Erik Daniel
    46'
    27
    Dávid Holman
    71'
    7
    Moha
    9
    Andraž Šporar

    Reservespieler

    77
    Miljan Vlaisavljević
    69'
    9
    Stefan Nikolić
    74'
    20
    Milutin Osmajić
    86'
    21
    Vladan Bubanja
    115'
    31
    Suad Ličina
    3
    Dragan Grivić
    19
    Bojan Božović

    Reservespieler

    77
    Aleksandar Čavrić
    46'
    14
    Myenty Abena
    71'
    11
    Dejan Drazič
    86'
    21
    Rafael Ratão
    106'
    30
    Michal Šulla
    24
    Nono
    15
    Dávid Strelec

    Aktuelle Spiele

    30.07.2019 19:00
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    M. Tel Aviv
    2
    1
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    2
    2
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    30.07.2019 20:00
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    2
    1
    FC Basel
    PSV Eindhoven
    Eindhoven
    1
    1
    PSV Eindhoven
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Din. Zagreb
    3
    0
    Dinamo Zagreb
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    0
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    1
    1
    Valletta FC
    Ferencvárosi TC
    Ferencváros
    1
    0
    Ferencvárosi TC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    30.07.2019 20:30
    Olympiakos Piräus
    Olympiakos
    4
    0
    Olympiakos Piräus
    Viktoria Plzeň
    Viktoria Plzeň
    0
    0
    Viktoria Plzeň
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr