Champions League Qual.

FC Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
:
3'
Avetisyan
45'
Avetisyan
 / AIK Solna:
39'
Obasi
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia

    33
    Dmitriy Abakumov
    3
    Ângelo Meneses
    6
    Georgi Pashov
    15
    Dmitri Guzj
    20
    Rochdi Achenteh
    8
    Gor Malakyan
    29'
    46'
    63
    Kódjo Alphonse
    77
    Petros Avetisyan
    3'
    45'
    71'
    17
    Zakaria Sanogo
    27
    Furdjel Narsingh
    32
    Anton Kobyalko
    70'

    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna

    34
    Oscar Linnér
    6
    Panajotis Dimitriadis
    14
    Karol Mets
    15
    Robert Lundström
    13'
    2
    Daniel Granli
    8
    Enoch Adu
    16
    Anton Salétros
    84'
    18
    Bilal Hussein
    46'
    10
    Chinedu Obasi
    39'
    65'
    20
    Tarik Elyounoussi
    36
    Henok Goitom

    Reservespieler

    10
    Armen Ambartsumyan
    71'
    67
    Ilja Antonov
    90'
    46'
    44
    Stefan Čupić
    21
    Aleksandar Damčevski
    22
    Artur Danielyan
    94
    Mailson
    99
    Ogana
    70'

    Reservespieler

    23
    Budimir Janošević
    7
    Sebastian Larsson
    46'
    9
    Rasmus Lindkvist
    84'
    25
    Magnar Ødegaard
    24
    Heradi Rashidi
    30
    Kolbeinn Sigþórsson
    65'
    19
    Saku Ylätupa

    Aktuelle Spiele

    17.07.2019 20:00
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    3
    2
    CFR Cluj
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    1
    FK Astana
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    Piast Gliwice
    Gliwice
    1
    1
    Piast Gliwice
    BATE Borisov
    Borisov
    2
    0
    BATE Borisov
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    17.07.2019 20:15
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    3
    0
    1
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    0
    1
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    i.E.
    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor
    2
    2
    NK Maribor
    Valur Reykjavík
    Valur
    0
    0
    Valur Reykjavík
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    17.07.2019 20:45
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    2
    1
    Celtic FC
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    0
    FK Sarajevo
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr