Champions League Qual.

FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva

    12
    Ivan Kardum
    10
    Semir Kerla
    15
    Aleksandar Živanović
    82
    Algis Jankauskas
    80'
    11
    Andro Švrljuga
    17
    Giedrius Matulevičius
    58'
    19
    Vaidas Slavickas
    20
    Jovan Čađenović
    39'
    22
    Ovidijus Verbickas
    90'
    33
    Mihret Topčagić
    77
    Josip Tadić
    46'

    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Roter Stern Belgrad

    82
    Milan Borjan
    15
    Srđan Babić
    42'
    19
    Nemanja Milunović
    23
    Milan Rodić
    77
    Marko Gobeljić
    3
    Branko Jovićić
    8'
    69'
    8
    Mirko Ivanić
    10
    Marko Marin
    29
    Dušan Jovančić
    90'
    14
    Richmond Boakye
    71'
    31
    El Fardou Ben
    86'

    Reservespieler

    9
    Sandro Gotal
    46'
    21
    Paulius Golubickas
    58'
    7
    Eligijus Jankauskas
    90'
    13
    Ignas Plūkas
    30
    Ivan Hladík
    6
    Povilas Leimonas
    32
    Robertas Vėževičius

    Reservespieler

    87
    Cañas
    69'
    9
    Milan Pavkov
    71'
    92
    Aleksa Vukanović
    86'
    1
    Zoran Popović
    90
    Vujadin Savić
    30
    Filip Stojković
    21
    Veljko Simić

    Aktuelle Spiele

    17.07.2019 20:00
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    3
    2
    CFR Cluj
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    1
    FK Astana
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    Piast Gliwice
    Gliwice
    1
    1
    Piast Gliwice
    BATE Borisov
    Borisov
    2
    0
    BATE Borisov
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    17.07.2019 20:15
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    3
    0
    1
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    0
    1
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    i.E.
    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor
    2
    2
    NK Maribor
    Valur Reykjavík
    Valur
    0
    0
    Valur Reykjavík
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    17.07.2019 20:45
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    2
    1
    Celtic FC
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    0
    FK Sarajevo
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr