Champions League Qual.

Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Nõmme Kalju
2
1
JK Nõmme Kalju
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Shkëndija 79:
62'
Ibraimi
 / Nõmme Kalju:
6'
Uggè
90'
Liliu
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    KF Shkëndija 79
    KF Shkëndija 79

    1
    Kostadin Zahov
    3
    Gledi Mici
    4
    Egzon Bejtulai
    13'
    6
    Visar Musliu
    16
    Mevlan Murati
    90'
    5
    Armend Alimi
    8
    Ennur Totre
    90
    Zeni Husmani
    46'
    7
    Besart Ibraimi
    63'
    10
    Agim Ibraimi
    62'
    14
    Marjan Radeski
    74'

    JK Nõmme Kalju
    JK Nõmme Kalju

    96
    Pavel Londak
    2
    Aleksandr Kulinitš
    4
    Vladimir Avilov
    5
    Maximiliano Uggè
    6'
    26
    Andriy Markovych
    7
    Réginald Mbu-Alidor
    9
    Nikolai Mašitšev
    37'
    60'
    11
    Liliu
    90'
    15
    Igor Subbotin
    21
    Peeter Klein
    89'
    43
    Kaspar Paur
    87'

    Reservespieler

    23
    Valmir Nafiu
    46'
    18
    Stênio Júnior
    63'
    40
    Bekim Redjepi
    29
    Konstantin Cheshmedijev
    70
    Juan Felipe
    17
    Arbin Zejnullai
    28
    Omar Imeri

    Reservespieler

    20
    Aleksandr Volkov
    60'
    6
    Deniss Tjapkin
    87'
    1
    Vitali Teleš
    3
    Mikk Reintam
    19
    Aleksandr Ivanjušin

    Aktuelle Spiele

    24.07.2019 20:00
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    1
    1
    CFR Cluj
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    M. Tel Aviv
    0
    0
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    24.07.2019 20:15
    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor
    2
    2
    NK Maribor
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    24.07.2019 20:45
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    1
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Qarabağ FK
    Qarabağ FK
    1
    1
    Qarabağ FK
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    2
    1
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    0
    0
    HJK Helsinki
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    5
    3
    Celtic FC
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr