Champions League Qual.

SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
SP Tre Penne:
 / Santa Coloma:
76'
Javi Camochu
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne

    26
    Mattia Migani
    2
    Davide Cesarini
    46'
    25
    Nicola Chiaruzzi
    88
    Alex Colonna
    8
    Nicola Gai
    10
    Federico Innocenti
    58'
    11
    Mirko Palazzi
    17
    Enrico Cibelli
    21
    Matteo Derjai
    79'
    9
    Michael Angelini
    88'
    11
    Luca Ceccaroli

    FC Santa Coloma
    FC Santa Coloma

    1
    Casals
    2
    Moisés San Nicolas
    3
    Juanma Miranda
    4
    Andreu Ramos
    36'
    5
    Marc Rebés
    8
    Aleix Cistero
    80'
    10
    Pedro Santos
    87'
    18
    Jordi Aláez
    81'
    7
    Loren Burón
    19
    André Azevedo
    68'
    24
    Javi Camochu
    76'

    Reservespieler

    23
    Aron Giacomoni
    79'
    99
    Riccardo Innocenti
    58'
    92
    Mauro Lanzoni
    18
    Luca Olivieri
    27
    Marco Ringucci
    30
    Matteo Semprini
    46'
    57
    Giacomo Zafferani

    Reservespieler

    11
    Albert Mercadé
    13
    Andrés Benitez
    16
    Chus Sosa
    68'
    6
    Enric Pi
    81'
    15
    Nicolás Medina
    87'
    9
    Diego Nájero
    25
    Víctor Rodríguez

    Aktuelle Spiele

    25.06.2019 15:00
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    25.06.2019 20:45
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019 20:45
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - Qual. 1. Runde

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr