Champions League Qual.

Rosenborg
1
1
Rosenborg BK
Din. Zagreb
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rosenborg:
11'
Akintola
 / Din. Zagreb:
71'
Gojak
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Rosenborg BK
    Rosenborg BK

    1
    André Hansen
    2
    Vegar Hedenstad
    84'
    3
    Birger Meling
    4
    Tore Reginiussen
    16
    Even Hovland
    7
    Mike Jensen
    8
    Anders Konradsen
    17
    Babajide Akintola
    11'
    74'
    25
    Marius Lundemo
    74'
    14
    Alexander Søderlund
    47'
    28
    Samuel Adegbenro

    Dinamo Zagreb
    Dinamo Zagreb

    40
    Dominik Livaković
    22
    Marin Leovac
    84'
    30
    Petar Stojanović
    55
    Dino Perić
    66
    Emir Dilaver
    43'
    5
    Arijan Ademi
    7
    Dani Olmo
    90'
    27
    Nikola Moro
    8
    Izet Hajrović
    66'
    21
    Bruno Petković
    99
    Mislav Oršić
    81'

    Reservespieler

    15
    Anders Trondsen
    74'
    11
    Yann-Erik de Lanlay
    74'
    35
    Emil Ceide
    84'
    24
    Arild Østbø
    19
    Gustav Valsvik
    22
    Gjermund Åsen
    34
    Erik Botheim

    Reservespieler

    14
    Amer Gojak
    71'
    66'
    20
    Iyayi Atiemwen
    81'
    11
    Mario Gavranović
    90'
    1
    Daniel Zagorac
    28
    Kévin Théophile-Catherine
    10
    Lovro Majer
    16
    Mario Šitum

    Aktuelle Spiele

    27.08.2019 21:00
    Rosenborg BK
    Rosenborg
    1
    1
    Rosenborg BK
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Din. Zagreb
    1
    0
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    1
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    28.08.2019 21:00
    Slavia Praha
    Slavia Praha
    1
    0
    Slavia Praha
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    AFC Ajax
    Ajax
    2
    1
    AFC Ajax
    APOEL Nikosia
    APOEL
    0
    0
    APOEL Nikosia
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Club Brugge KV
    Brugge KV
    2
    0
    Club Brugge KV
    LASK
    LASK
    1
    0
    LASK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr