Champions League Qual.

KF Feronikeli
2
0
KF Feronikeli
Santa Coloma
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Feronikeli:
58'
Zeka
87'
Rexha
 / Santa Coloma:
52'
Chus Sosa
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli

    93
    Deniz Troshupa
    5
    Lapidar Lladrovci
    21
    Perparim Islami
    33
    Arber Prekazi
    99
    Yll Hoxha
    37'
    49'
    4
    Albert Dabiqaj
    10
    Astrit Fazliu
    20
    Besmir Bojku
    90'
    9
    Mevlan Zeka
    58'
    60'
    79'
    11
    Jean Carioca
    63'
    67'
    24
    Kastriot Rexha
    87'

    FC Santa Coloma
    FC Santa Coloma

    1
    Casals
    2
    Moisés San Nicolas
    3
    Juanma Miranda
    4
    Andreu Ramos
    14'
    5
    Marc Rebés
    55'
    59'
    8
    Aleix Cistero
    58'
    10
    Pedro Santos
    16
    Chus Sosa
    52'
    82'
    7
    Loren Burón
    15
    Nicolás Medina
    86'
    24
    Javi Camochu
    25'
    64'

    Reservespieler

    19
    Luzlim Doshlaku
    14
    Argjend Malaj
    79'
    16
    Albutrint Morina
    15
    Arbër Potoku
    90'
    12
    Florian Smakiqi
    6
    Astrit Thaqi
    18
    Jetmir Topalli
    71'
    67'

    Reservespieler

    18
    Jordi Aláez
    70'
    64'
    11
    Albert Mercadé
    19
    André Azevedo
    82'
    23
    Antonio Marinho
    13
    Andrés Benitez
    6
    Enric Pi
    59'
    9
    Diego Nájero

    Aktuelle Spiele

    10.07.2019 20:00
    Ferencvárosi TC
    Ferencváros
    2
    1
    Ferencvárosi TC
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Ludogorets
    1
    1
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    10.07.2019 20:15
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    1
    0
    FK Sutjeska
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    10.07.2019 20:45
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    0
    0
    Linfield FC
    Rosenborg BK
    Rosenborg
    2
    1
    Rosenborg BK
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    0
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Riga FC
    Riga FC
    0
    0
    Riga FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    10.07.2019 22:00
    Valur Reykjavík
    Valur
    0
    0
    Valur Reykjavík
    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor
    3
    1
    NK Maribor
    Beendet
    22:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - Qual. 2. Runde

    25.06.2019
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    1
    KF Feronikeli
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    0
    0
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    28.06.2019
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    2
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    1
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    FK Astana
    Astana
    1
    0
    FK Astana
    CFR Cluj
    CFR Cluj
    0
    0
    CFR Cluj
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    2
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna
    1
    1
    AIK Solna
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    Nõmme Kalju
    0
    0
    JK Nõmme Kalju
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    0
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    3
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    1
    1
    FK Sarajevo
    Celtic FC
    Celtic
    3
    1
    Celtic FC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    0
    0
    FK Sūduva
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    RS Belgrad
    0
    0
    Roter Stern Belgrad
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    2
    F91 Dudelange
    Valletta FC
    Valletta FC
    2
    0
    Valletta FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr