Super League

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1FC BaselSeydou DoumbiaFC Basel201
2BSC Young BoysGuillaume HoarauBSC Young Boys186
3FC LuganoEzgjan AlioskiFC Lugano165
4FC SionChadrac AkoloFC Sion150
5Grasshopper Club ZürichCaioGrasshopper Club Zürich141
FC LuzernMarco SchneuwlyFC Luzern141
FC ThunDejan SorgićFC Thun140
8FC BaselMarc JankoFC Basel130
9FC St.GallenAlbian AjetiFC St.Gallen100
FC BaselMatías DelgadoFC Basel104
FC BaselMohamed ElyounoussiFC Basel100
FC ThunChristian FassnachtFC Thun100
13FC Lausanne-SportNassim Ben KhalifaFC Lausanne-Sport90
FC ThunSimone RappFC Thun93
FC LuganoArmando SadikuFC Lugano90
16BSC Young BoysMichael FreyBSC Young Boys80
FC LuzernTomi JurićFC Luzern81
FC Lausanne-SportBenjamin KololliFC Lausanne-Sport83
FC SionMoussa KonatéFC Sion81
FC Lausanne-SportFrancesco MargiottaFC Lausanne-Sport80
FC LuganoDavide MarianiFC Lugano80
BSC Young BoysMiralem SulejmaniBSC Young Boys80
FC St.GallenYannis TaferFC St.Gallen80
FC Lausanne-SportGabriel TorresFC Lausanne-Sport81
FC SionReto ZieglerFC Sion84
26Grasshopper Club ZürichMunas DabburGrasshopper Club Zürich70
Grasshopper Club ZürichRúnar SigurjónssonGrasshopper Club Zürich71
28Grasshopper Club ZürichLucas AndersenGrasshopper Club Zürich60
BSC Young BoysRoger AssaléBSC Young Boys60
FC Lausanne-SportSamuele CampoFC Lausanne-Sport60
FC VaduzMoreno CostanzoFC Vaduz63
FC LuzernJahmir HykaFC Luzern60
FC BaselMichael LangFC Basel60
FC SionGeoffrey Mujangi BiaFC Sion60
FC LuzernMarkus NeumayrFC Luzern63
BSC Young BoysYoric RavetBSC Young Boys61
FC LuzernFrancisco RodríguezFC Luzern60
38FC St.GallenRoman BuessFC St.Gallen50
FC ThunJoël GeissmannFC Thun50
BSC Young BoysYūya KuboBSC Young Boys50
FC VaduzStjepan KukuruzovićFC Vaduz50
FC BaselRenato SteffenFC Basel50
FC BaselLuca ZuffiFC Basel50
44FC BaselManuel AkanjiFC Basel40
FC St.GallenMarco AratoreFC St.Gallen41
FC BaselBirkir BjarnasonFC Basel40
FC VaduzMaurice BrunnerFC Vaduz40
FC LuganoCarlinhosFC Lugano40
FC VaduzMarco MathysFC Vaduz40
Grasshopper Club ZürichRidge MunsyGrasshopper Club Zürich40
FC Lausanne-SportKwang-ryong PakFC Lausanne-Sport40
FC LuzernTomislav PuljićFC Luzern40
FC LuganoValerio RossetiFC Lugano40
BSC Young BoysThorsten SchickBSC Young Boys40
FC BaselMarek SuchýFC Basel40
FC VaduzGonzalo ZárateFC Vaduz40
57FC St.GallenDanijel AleksićFC St.Gallen30
FC VaduzAlbion AvdijajFC Vaduz30
BSC Young BoysLeonardo BertoneBSC Young Boys30
FC St.GallenAlbert BunjakuFC St.Gallen30
FC VaduzFranz BurgmeierFC Vaduz30
FC BaselDavide CallàFC Basel31
FC SionCarlitosFC Sion30
FC SionTheofanis GekasFC Sion30
FC VaduzSimone GrippoFC Vaduz30
FC LuzernCedric IttenFC Luzern30
FC VaduzPhilipp MuntwilerFC Vaduz30
FC LuganoJonathan SabbatiniFC Lugano30
FC ThunEnrico SchirinziFC Thun30
FC LuzernPascal SchürpfFC Luzern30
FC ThunMatteo TosettiFC Thun30
72FC LuzernFrançois AffolterFC Luzern20
FC SionEbenezer AssifuahFC Sion20
FC Lausanne-SportOlivier CustodioFC Lausanne-Sport21
FC ThunMickaël FacchinettiFC Thun20
BSC Young BoysAlexander GerndtBSC Young Boys20
FC St.GallenKarim HagguiFC St.Gallen20
FC ThunDennis HedigerFC Thun20
FC VaduzDejan JanjatovicFC Vaduz21
FC LuzernJoão OliveiraFC Luzern20
FC SionGregory KarlenFC Sion20
FC LuzernHekuran KryeziuFC Luzern20
Grasshopper Club ZürichNuma LavanchyGrasshopper Club Zürich20
FC Lausanne-SportMarcus DinizFC Lausanne-Sport20
FC Lausanne-SportXavier MargairazFC Lausanne-Sport20
FC SionPaulo RicardoFC Sion20
FC ThunNorman PeyrettiFC Thun20
BSC Young BoysSékou SanogoBSC Young Boys20
FC ThunNicolas SchindelholzFC Thun20
FC LuzernChristian SchneuwlyFC Luzern20
FC SionVincent SierroFC Sion20
FC St.GallenAndreas WittwerFC St.Gallen20
93BSC Young BoysMichel AebischerBSC Young Boys10
FC LuganoRodrigo AguirreFC Lugano10
FC Lausanne-SportMusa ArazFC Lausanne-Sport10
FC BaselÉder BalantaFC Basel10
Grasshopper Club ZürichJan BamertGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC St.GallenTranquillo BarnettaFC St.Gallen11
Grasshopper Club ZürichMarko BašićGrasshopper Club Zürich10
Grasshopper Club ZürichEmil BergströmGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC VaduzAxel BorgmannFC Vaduz10
FC VaduzMario BühlerFC Vaduz10
BSC Young BoysNicolas BürgyBSC Young Boys11
FC ThunMarco BürkiFC Thun10
FC LuganoAssan CeesayFC Lugano10
FC St.GallenSeifedin ChabbiFC St.Gallen10
FC SionKévin ConstantFC Sion10
FC LuganoDomen ČrnigojFC Lugano10
FC BaselSerey DiéFC Basel10
BSC Young BoysKwadwo DuahBSC Young Boys10
FC BaselAlexander FranssonFC Basel10
FC St.GallenRoy GelmiFC St.Gallen10
FC LuzernNicolas HaasFC Luzern10
FC VaduzNicolas HaslerFC Vaduz10
FC BaselNicolas HunzikerFC Basel10
FC LuzernStefan KneževićFC Luzern10
FC ThunSandro LauperFC Thun10
BSC Young BoysJan LecjaksBSC Young Boys10
FC SionLéo ItaperunaFC Sion10
FC Lausanne-SportJordan LotombaFC Lausanne-Sport10
FC SionQuentin MaceirasFC Sion10
BSC Young BoysKevin MbabuBSC Young Boys10
FC VaduzAli MessaoudFC Vaduz10
FC LuganoOfir MizrahiFC Lugano10
FC SionBruno MorgadoFC Sion10
FC SionFreddy MvengFC Sion10
FC SionBirama N'DoyeFC Sion10
FC ThunNelson FerreiraFC Thun10
FC LuganoMario PiccinocchiFC Lugano10
FC ThunThomas ReinmannFC Thun10
FC LuzernRicardo CostaFC Luzern10
BSC Young BoysAlain RochatBSC Young Boys10
FC SionVero SalaticFC Sion10
FC BaselAndraž ŠporarFC Basel10
BSC Young BoysScott SutterBSC Young Boys10
Grasshopper Club ZürichHaris TabakovicGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC St.GallenNzuzi TokoFC St.Gallen10
FC VaduzAldin TurkesFC Vaduz10
BSC Young BoysMilan VilotićBSC Young Boys10
FC St.GallenAlain WissFC St.Gallen10
BSC Young BoysDenis ZakariaBSC Young Boys10
FC SionElsad ZverotićFC Sion10

Spielplan

23.07.2016
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
FC St.Gallen
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
24.07.2016
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
2
FC Basel
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC Sion
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
30.07.2016
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
FC Sion
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
1
0
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
BSC Young Boys
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
31.07.2016
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
4
2
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Thun
FC Thun
4
2
FC Thun
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
FC Basel
FC Basel
5
3
FC Basel
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
2
FC Luzern
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
06.08.2016
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
1
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Sion
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.08.2016
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
2
FC Luzern
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
2
1
FC St.Gallen
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
10.08.2016
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
2
FC Lugano
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Sion
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
2
FC Luzern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
0
FC Basel
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
11.08.2016
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FC Thun
FC Thun
2
1
FC Thun
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
20.08.2016
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
7
3
BSC Young Boys
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
1
FC Basel
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
21.08.2016
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
FC Sion
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
1
FC Luzern
FC Thun
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
1
FC Vaduz
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
27.08.2016
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
1
FC Sion
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.08.2016
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
4
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
3
0
FC St.Gallen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Thun
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
3
FC Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
10.09.2016
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
2
FC Basel
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
2
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
11.09.2016
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
5
3
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
FC Sion
FC Thun
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
FC St.Gallen
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
FC Lugano
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
20.09.2016
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
0
FC Thun
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
2
0
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
21.09.2016
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
FC Luzern
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
FC Sion
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
22.09.2016
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
FC Lugano
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
24.09.2016
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
FC Luzern
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
1
1
FC St.Gallen
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.09.2016
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Thun
FC Thun
2
0
FC Thun
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
01.10.2016
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
2
FC Vaduz
FC Sion
FC Sion
5
2
FC Sion
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
02.10.2016
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
4
3
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
BSC Young Boys
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
2
1
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
15.10.2016
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
0
FC Thun
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
16.10.2016
FC Sion
FC Sion
4
3
FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
FC St.Gallen
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
1
FC Vaduz
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
22.10.2016
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
0
FC Vaduz
FC Thun
FC Thun
3
1
FC Thun
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
0
FC Lugano
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.10.2016
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
2
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
FC Sion
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
1
FC Luzern
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
29.10.2016
FC Sion
FC Sion
5
3
FC Sion
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
FC Lugano
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
2
FC Basel
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
30.10.2016
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
5
1
BSC Young Boys
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
FC St.Gallen
FC Thun
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
05.11.2016
FC Thun
FC Thun
2
0
FC Thun
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
2
FC Sion
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.11.2016
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
FC Lugano
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
3
1
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
19.11.2016
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
0
FC Thun
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
6
2
FC Basel
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.11.2016
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
2
0
FC St.Gallen
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
1
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
2
FC Sion
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
26.11.2016
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
0
FC Thun
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
2
1
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
27.11.2016
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
5
0
FC Vaduz
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Sion
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
03.12.2016
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
1
FC Luzern
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
04.12.2016
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Lugano
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
0
FC Thun
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
2
0
FC St.Gallen
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
FC Sion
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
10.12.2016
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
11.12.2016
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
3
1
FC Sion
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Thun
FC Thun
2
1
FC Thun
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
04.02.2017
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
3
FC Basel
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
05.02.2017
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
4
2
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
1
1
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Sion
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
11.02.2017
FC Thun
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
2
FC Lugano
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
12.02.2017
FC Sion
FC Sion
4
0
FC Sion
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
1
FC Vaduz
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
2
0
FC St.Gallen
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
3
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
18.02.2017
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
BSC Young Boys
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
2
0
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.02.2017
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
1
FC Basel
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
3
2
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
FC Sion
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
25.02.2017
FC Thun
FC Thun
4
2
FC Thun
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
3
1
FC Vaduz
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
2
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
26.02.2017
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
2
FC Basel
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
FC Sion
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
FC St.Gallen
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
04.03.2017
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
FC Lugano
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun
FC Thun
2
2
FC Thun
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
05.03.2017
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Sion
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
2
1
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
FC Basel
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
11.03.2017
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
1
FC Vaduz
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
1
0
FC St.Gallen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
12.03.2017
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Thun
FC Thun
5
4
FC Thun
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC Sion
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
18.03.2017
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC Sion
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
FC Basel
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.03.2017
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Thun
FC Thun
2
1
FC Thun
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
2
1
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
01.04.2017
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
0
FC Sion
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
0
FC Thun
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
FC St.Gallen
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
2
FC Basel
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
02.04.2017
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
FC Lugano
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
BSC Young Boys
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
1
FC Vaduz
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
http://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?autoplay=1
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
08.04.2017
FC Thun
FC Thun
2
1
FC Thun
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
4
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
3
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
1
1
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
09.04.2017
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
4
3
FC Lugano
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
2
FC Sion
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
15.04.2017
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
FC Sion
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
2
FC Basel
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.04.2017
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
0
FC Lugano
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
0
FC Thun
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
0
FC Luzern
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30&target_url=https://www.nzz.ch/sport/live-tv/live-ld.127790
22.04.2017
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
4
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Basel
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
1
FC Vaduz
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.04.2017
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
1
0
FC St.Gallen
FC Thun
FC Thun
2
0
FC Thun
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
FC Lugano
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC Sion
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
28.04.2017
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Basel
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
29.04.2017
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
3
2
FC Vaduz
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
30.04.2017
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
FC St.Gallen
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Thun
FC Thun
2
1
FC Thun
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
1
FC Sion
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
1
FC Lugano
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
06.05.2017
FC Thun
FC Thun
3
0
FC Thun
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
1
FC Vaduz
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
4
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
07.05.2017
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
1
0
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
0
FC Lugano
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Basel
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
0
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
13.05.2017
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
FC Sion
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
2
1
FC St.Gallen
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
14.05.2017
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
FC Thun
FC Thun
3
1
FC Thun
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
3
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
16.05.2017
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
3
2
FC Lugano
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
2
0
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
17.05.2017
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
3
2
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
FC Thun
FC Thun
3
0
FC Thun
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
18.05.2017
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Basel
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
FC Sion
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
20.05.2017
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Thun
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
1
FC Lugano
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
21.05.2017
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
0
FC Sion
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
3
2
FC Luzern
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
4
1
FC St.Gallen
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
FC Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
28.05.2017
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
1
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
2
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
1
FC Vaduz
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
1
0
FC St.Gallen
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Sion
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Thun
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
02.06.2017
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
1
FC Basel
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
1
1
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
FC Thun
FC Thun
3
2
FC Thun
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
2
BSC Young Boys
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
20:30 Uhr