Bundesliga

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1RB SalzburgErling HålandRB Salzburg161
Wolfsberger ACShon WeissmanWolfsberger AC161
3RB SalzburgPatson DakaRB Salzburg130
Austria WienChristoph MonscheinAustria Wien130
5FC Admira WackerSinan BakışFC Admira Wacker101
TSV HartbergDario TadićTSV Hartberg102
7Rapid WienTaxiarchis FountasRapid Wien90
8SCR AltachMërgim BerishaSCR Altach72
SV MattersburgAndreas GruberSV Mattersburg72
Wolfsberger ACAnderson NiangboWolfsberger AC70
11WSG TirolZlatko DedičWSG Tirol62
Sturm GrazKiril DespodovSturm Graz60
RB SalzburgHee-chan HwangRB Salzburg61
RB SalzburgSékou KoïtaRB Salzburg61
RB SalzburgMasaya OkugawaRB Salzburg60
16Sturm GrazBekim BalajSturm Graz51
LASKThomas GoigingerLASK50
RB SalzburgTakumi MinaminoRB Salzburg50
19SKN St. PöltenHusein BalicSKN St. Pölten40
TSV HartbergJodel DossouTSV Hartberg40
SCR AltachChristian GebauerSCR Altach40
Austria WienAlexander GrünwaldAustria Wien40
SKN St. PöltenKwang-ryong PakSKN St. Pölten40
LASKMarko RagužLASK40
LASKReinhold RanftlLASK40
TSV HartbergRajko RepTSV Hartberg40
Rapid WienStefan SchwabRapid Wien41
LASKSamuel TettehLASK40
29RB SalzburgAndré RamalhoRB Salzburg30
Rapid WienAliou BadjiRapid Wien30
Rapid WienMateo BaraćRapid Wien30
SCR AltachManfred FischerSCR Altach30
LASKDominik FrieserLASK30
Sturm GrazPhilipp HuspekSturm Graz30
Sturm GrazJakob JantscherSturm Graz30
Sturm GrazOtar KiteishviliSturm Graz30
LASKKlaussLASK30
Rapid WienChristoph KnasmüllnerRapid Wien30
SV MattersburgAndreas KuenSV Mattersburg30
Wolfsberger ACMario LeitgebWolfsberger AC30
Wolfsberger ACMichael LiendlWolfsberger AC31
SKN St. PöltenDaniel LuxbacherSKN St. Pölten33
Sturm GrazThorsten RöcherSturm Graz30
Austria WienAlon TurgemanAustria Wien30
45Rapid WienKelvin AraseRapid Wien20
RB SalzburgMajeed AshimeruRB Salzburg20
SV MattersburgPatrick BürgerSV Mattersburg20
Rapid WienChristopher DibonRapid Wien20
LASKPetar FilipovićLASK20
SKN St. PöltenRené GartlerSKN St. Pölten22
Wolfsberger ACManfred GollnerWolfsberger AC20
WSG TirolStefan HagerWSG Tirol20
TSV HartbergMichael HuberTSV Hartberg20
Sturm GrazJuan DomínguezSturm Graz20
TSV HartbergAndreas LienhartTSV Hartberg20
Rapid WienDejan LjubicicRapid Wien20
LASKPeter MichorlLASK20
Rapid WienThomas MurgRapid Wien20
Wolfsberger ACMichael NovakWolfsberger AC20
Austria WienBenedikt PichlerAustria Wien20
WSG TirolBenjamin PranterWSG Tirol20
FC Admira WackerKolja PuschFC Admira Wacker20
SV MattersburgMartin PušićSV Mattersburg22
TSV HartbergStefan RakowitzTSV Hartberg20
Wolfsberger ACMarcel RitzmaierWolfsberger AC20
SCR AltachSidney SamSCR Altach20
Rapid WienPhilipp SchobesbergerRapid Wien20
SCR AltachEmanuel SchreinerSCR Altach20
RB SalzburgDominik SzoboszlaiRB Salzburg22
LASKGernot TraunerLASK20
RB SalzburgAndreas UlmerRB Salzburg20
WSG TirolClemens WalchWSG Tirol20
Wolfsberger ACChristopher WernitznigWolfsberger AC20
SCR AltachJan ZwischenbruggerSCR Altach20
75SKN St. PöltenMichael AmbichlSKN St. Pölten10
Sturm GrazAnastasios AvlonitisSturm Graz10
WSG TirolFlorian BuchacherWSG Tirol10
TSV HartbergDavid CancolaTSV Hartberg10
FC Admira WackerBoris CmiljanićFC Admira Wacker10
Austria WienThomas EbnerAustria Wien10
Austria WienDominik FitzAustria Wien10
SCR AltachSamuel GouetSCR Altach10
SV MattersburgChristoph HalperSV Mattersburg10
Sturm GrazStefan HierländerSturm Graz10
FC Admira WackerMorten HjulmandFC Admira Wacker10
FC Admira WackerErwin HofferFC Admira Wacker10
LASKJames HollandLASK10
SCR AltachFlorian JamnigSCR Altach10
RB SalzburgZlatko JunuzovićRB Salzburg10
FC Admira WackerMarco KadlecFC Admira Wacker10
TSV HartbergTobias KainzTSV Hartberg10
SCR AltachEmir KaricSCR Altach10
SV MattersburgMarko KvasinaSV Mattersburg11
SV MattersburgMichael LercherSV Mattersburg10
Sturm GrazIvan LjubićSturm Graz10
SKN St. PöltenRobert LjubicicSKN St. Pölten10
SKN St. PöltenLuan LeiteSKN St. Pölten10
TSV HartbergFelix LuckenederTSV Hartberg10
SCR AltachMatthias MaakSCR Altach10
SV MattersburgNedeljko MalićSV Mattersburg10
SV MattersburgFabian MiesenböckSV Mattersburg10
Rapid WienMert MüldürRapid Wien10
LASKValentino MüllerLASK10
TSV HartbergBakary NimagaTSV Hartberg10
TSV HartbergTomáš OstrákTSV Hartberg10
SKN St. PöltenIssiaka OuédraogoSKN St. Pölten10
SCR AltachFrantz PangopSCR Altach10
LASKMarvin PotzmannLASK10
RB SalzburgSmail PrevljakRB Salzburg10
LASKChristian RamsebnerLASK10
TSV HartbergThomas RotterTSV Hartberg10
WSG TirolSebastian SantinWSG Tirol10
Austria WienManprit SarkariaAustria Wien10
SV MattersburgStefan SchimandlSV Mattersburg10
Wolfsberger ACRomano SchmidWolfsberger AC10
Wolfsberger ACLukas SchmitzWolfsberger AC10
FC Admira WackerChristoph SchösswendterFC Admira Wacker10
SKN St. PöltenDaniel SchützSKN St. Pölten11
Rapid WienMaximilian UllmannRapid Wien10
LASKPhilipp WiesingerLASK10
WSG TirolKelvin YeboahWSG Tirol10

Spielplan

26.07.2019
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
1
RB Salzburg
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
27.07.2019
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
0
0
FC Admira Wacker
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
3
1
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
3
1
WSG Tirol
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
0
Austria Wien
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
28.07.2019
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
2
1
SV Mattersburg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
1
0
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
3
2
Sturm Graz
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
0
0
SKN St. Pölten
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
0
SCR Altach
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
03.08.2019
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
LASK
LASK
3
1
LASK
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
3
2
SCR Altach
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
2
2
WSG Tirol
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
4
2
TSV Hartberg
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
1
0
FC Admira Wacker
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
04.08.2019
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
4
3
RB Salzburg
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
1
0
SV Mattersburg
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
1
Sturm Graz
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
2
1
SKN St. Pölten
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
1
Rapid Wien
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
10.08.2019
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
5
2
RB Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
2
1
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
2
Rapid Wien
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
1
1
SCR Altach
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
0
0
FC Admira Wacker
LASK
LASK
1
1
LASK
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
11.08.2019
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
1
0
SV Mattersburg
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
5
2
Austria Wien
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
1
0
TSV Hartberg
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
Sturm Graz
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
1
1
WSG Tirol
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
1
0
SKN St. Pölten
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
17.08.2019
LASK
LASK
1
0
LASK
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
1
1
WSG Tirol
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
5
2
Wolfsberger AC
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
0
0
SV Mattersburg
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
0
0
SKN St. Pölten
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
6
2
RB Salzburg
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
18.08.2019
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
Austria Wien
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
1
0
FC Admira Wacker
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Rapid Wien
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
3
0
SCR Altach
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
3
3
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
24.08.2019
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Rapid Wien
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
5
3
Wolfsberger AC
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
2
1
SCR Altach
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
0
0
SV Mattersburg
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
1
1
SKN St. Pölten
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
25.08.2019
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
1
Sturm Graz
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0
0
WSG Tirol
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
5
3
RB Salzburg
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
0
0
FC Admira Wacker
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
2
1
TSV Hartberg
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
0
Austria Wien
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
31.08.2019
LASK
LASK
0
0
LASK
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
1
1
FC Admira Wacker
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
3
2
SV Mattersburg
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
1
0
WSG Tirol
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
5
3
RB Salzburg
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
01.09.2019
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
Austria Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
1
0
SKN St. Pölten
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
3
2
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
1
0
SCR Altach
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
1
Sturm Graz
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
14.09.2019
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
7
2
RB Salzburg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
2
1
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
Sturm Graz
LASK
LASK
2
0
LASK
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
0
0
SV Mattersburg
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
2
1
WSG Tirol
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
15.09.2019
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
5
1
Rapid Wien
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
0
0
FC Admira Wacker
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
6
3
SCR Altach
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
0
0
SKN St. Pölten
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
3
0
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
21.09.2019
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
3
1
SV Mattersburg
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
3
2
Sturm Graz
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
1
1
FC Admira Wacker
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
1
0
SKN St. Pölten
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0
0
WSG Tirol
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
0
Rapid Wien
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
22.09.2019
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
0
Austria Wien
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
0
SCR Altach
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
0
0
TSV Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
2
0
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
LASK
LASK
2
2
LASK
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
1
RB Salzburg
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
28.09.2019
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
4
2
RB Salzburg
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
Austria Wien
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
2
0
Wolfsberger AC
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
2
0
WSG Tirol
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
0
0
SKN St. Pölten
LASK
LASK
3
2
LASK
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
29.09.2019
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
4
1
Sturm Graz
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
1
0
FC Admira Wacker
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
0
SCR Altach
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
2
0
SV Mattersburg
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
3
1
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
05.10.2019
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
6
3
RB Salzburg
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
0
SCR Altach
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
2
1
SV Mattersburg
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
3
3
FC Admira Wacker
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
1
1
WSG Tirol
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.10.2019
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
4
2
Wolfsberger AC
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
0
0
SKN St. Pölten
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
1
0
TSV Hartberg
LASK
LASK
2
0
LASK
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
0
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
Sturm Graz
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
19.10.2019
LASK
LASK
7
3
LASK
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
2
2
SV Mattersburg
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
1
Sturm Graz
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
1
0
RB Salzburg
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
1
0
SCR Altach
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
4
3
FC Admira Wacker
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
20.10.2019
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
2
0
SKN St. Pölten
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
1
Austria Wien
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0
0
WSG Tirol
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
1
0
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
26.10.2019
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
0
Austria Wien
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
3
2
WSG Tirol
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
3
1
TSV Hartberg
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
1
0
SV Mattersburg
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
0
0
SKN St. Pölten
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
4
0
Sturm Graz
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
27.10.2019
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
2
0
Wolfsberger AC
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
2
1
FC Admira Wacker
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
0
SCR Altach
LASK
LASK
1
1
LASK
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
2
RB Salzburg
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
1
Rapid Wien
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
02.11.2019
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
0
0
SV Mattersburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
2
RB Salzburg
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
4
3
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
1
0
SKN St. Pölten
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
03.11.2019
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0
0
WSG Tirol
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
4
1
SCR Altach
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
0
0
FC Admira Wacker
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
1
0
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
09.11.2019
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
0
SCR Altach
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
3
Rapid Wien
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
3
0
Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
1
0
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
5
3
SKN St. Pölten
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
1
1
WSG Tirol
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
10.11.2019
LASK
LASK
1
1
LASK
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
0
0
FC Admira Wacker
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
1
Austria Wien
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
1
0
SV Mattersburg
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
1
RB Salzburg
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
23.11.2019
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
2
RB Salzburg
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
2
1
SKN St. Pölten
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0
0
WSG Tirol
LASK
LASK
2
0
LASK
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
1
0
SV Mattersburg
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
4
2
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
24.11.2019
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
0
0
FC Admira Wacker
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
2
1
TSV Hartberg
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
1
1
SCR Altach
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
0
Sturm Graz
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
30.11.2019
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
0
0
SKN St. Pölten
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
0
0
SV Mattersburg
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
1
0
WSG Tirol
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
5
2
Sturm Graz
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
5
3
Austria Wien
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
0
0
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
01.12.2019
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
2
2
SCR Altach
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
Wolfsberger AC
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
1
1
FC Admira Wacker
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
1
0
RB Salzburg
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
LASK
LASK
0
0
LASK
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
4
1
Rapid Wien
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
07.12.2019
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
Wolfsberger AC
LASK
LASK
3
2
LASK
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
5
3
RB Salzburg
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
1
0
WSG Tirol
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
3
2
TSV Hartberg
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
2
0
SKN St. Pölten
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
08.12.2019
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
1
0
SV Mattersburg
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
2
0
FC Admira Wacker
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
1
Sturm Graz
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
2
0
SCR Altach
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
1
Rapid Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
2
Austria Wien
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
14.12.2019
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
0
TSV Hartberg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
0
RB Salzburg
17:00 Uhr
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
0
FC Admira Wacker
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
Rapid Wien
17:00 Uhr
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
0
SKN St. Pölten
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
SCR Altach
17:00 Uhr
15.12.2019
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
Wolfsberger AC
14:30 Uhr
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0
WSG Tirol
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
0
SV Mattersburg
14:30 Uhr
LASK
LASK
0
LASK
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
Sturm Graz
17:00 Uhr
15.02.2020
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
0
RB Salzburg
LASK
LASK
0
LASK
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
SCR Altach
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
Austria Wien
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
Sturm Graz
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
0
SV Mattersburg
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
0
SKN St. Pölten
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
0
FC Admira Wacker
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
Wolfsberger AC
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
0
TSV Hartberg
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
Rapid Wien
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0
WSG Tirol
22.02.2020
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
Austria Wien
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
0
RB Salzburg
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0
WSG Tirol
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
Wolfsberger AC
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
0
FC Admira Wacker
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
Sturm Graz
LASK
LASK
0
LASK
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
0
SKN St. Pölten
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
0
TSV Hartberg
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
Rapid Wien
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
0
SV Mattersburg
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
SCR Altach
29.02.2020
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
SCR Altach
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
0
RB Salzburg
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
0
SKN St. Pölten
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
Austria Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
Rapid Wien
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
0
SV Mattersburg
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0
WSG Tirol
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
0
FC Admira Wacker
LASK
LASK
0
LASK
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
0
TSV Hartberg
07.03.2020
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
0
SV Mattersburg
LASK
LASK
0
LASK
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
0
RB Salzburg
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
Sturm Graz
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
Austria Wien
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
0
SKN St. Pölten
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
Rapid Wien
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
0
FC Admira Wacker
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
SCR Altach
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
0
TSV Hartberg
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
0
WSG Tirol