Cup

Spielplan

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Concordia Basel
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wohlen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
FC Wetzikon
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
FC Meyrin
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
FC Winterthur
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Rothorn
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
FC Sursee
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Altstätten
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
FC Echallens
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Servette Genève
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pully Football
Pully Football
1
1
Pully Football
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
1
FC Basel
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seefeld Zürich
FC Seefeld
1
1
FC Seefeld Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
9
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Muri
FC Muri
2
0
FC Muri
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
3
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
0
FC Rotkreuz
FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach
2
FC Freienbach
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saxon Sports
FC Saxon Sports
2
FC Saxon Sports
FC Spiez
FC Spiez
4
FC Spiez
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Perly-Certoux
Perly-Certoux
0
FC Perly-Certoux
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
5
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
2
2
2
FC Bulle
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
1
1
FC Chiasso
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Allschwil
Allschwil
1
0
FC Allschwil
FC Sion
FC Sion
10
6
FC Sion
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
1
Iliria Solothurn
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
6
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AC Taverne
AC Taverne
1
AC Taverne
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
SC Kriens
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
5
AC Bellinzona
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FC Mutschellen
Mutschellen
0
FC Mutschellen
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
3
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
1
1
FC Monthey
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
4
2
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
18.08.2019
FC Béroche-Gorgier
Béroche-Gorgier
6
0
1
1
FC Béroche-Gorgier
FC Olten
FC Olten
5
0
1
1
FC Olten
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
i.E.
SC Cham
SC Cham
3
1
2
2
SC Cham
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
5
1
2
2
FC Aarau
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
i.E.
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
3
FC Linth 04
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
FC Uster
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
FC Lancy
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
FC Schönberg
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
Olympique Genève
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
FC Bavois
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Signal
FC Signal
0
0
FC Signal
FC Thun
FC Thun
2
0
FC Thun
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
13.09.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Servette Genève
Servette
0
0
0
Servette Genève
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
0
FC Winterthur
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
14.09.2019
FC Spiez
FC Spiez
0
FC Spiez
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
4
FC Linth 04
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
1
FC Sursee
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
2
FC Bulle
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
1
Olympique Genève
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
2
FC Bavois
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach
2
0
FC Freienbach
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
11
5
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
SC Kriens
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
4
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Béroche-Gorgier
Béroche-Gorgier
2
FC Béroche-Gorgier
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
1
FC Lancy
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
3
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
0
0
FC Meyrin
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
0
FC Basel
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
15.09.2019
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
1
0
AC Bellinzona
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
FC Aarau
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
FC Sion
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
FC Wohlen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
29.10.2019
FC Béroche-Gorgier
Béroche-Gorgier
1
0
FC Béroche-Gorgier
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
7
4
FC Bavois
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
30.10.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/rsi-la2/?live_preview=30
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
FC Winterthur
FC Thun
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
0
0
FC Linth 04
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
FC Sion
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
2
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Zürich
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
31.10.2019
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
2
0
FC Bulle
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
3
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
6
4
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
04.03.2020
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
0
FC Winterthur
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
0
FC Bavois
19:30 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
0
BSC Young Boys
20:15 Uhr
05.03.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Sion
FC Sion
0
FC Sion
19:30 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
FC Basel
20:15 Uhr
21.04.2020
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
24.05.2020
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1FC BavoisMehmed BegzadicFC Bavois50
Grasshopper Club ZürichNassim Ben KhalifaGrasshopper Club Zürich50
FC BavoisAndelko SavicFC Bavois50
4FC BavoisAdrián AlvarezFC Bavois40
FC BavoisAlex GauthierFC Bavois40
FC SionPajtim KasamiFC Sion40
BSC Young BoysNicolas NgamaleuBSC Young Boys40
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys41
FC SionBastien TomaFC Sion40
FC Lausanne-SportAndi ZeqiriFC Lausanne-Sport40
11Olympique GenèveBehar BajramiOlympique Genève30
FC MeyrinIbrahim DialloFC Meyrin31
Stade Lausanne-OuchyAllan EleouetStade Lausanne-Ouchy30
BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys30
FC Rapperswil-JonaJordan GeleFC Rapperswil-Jona30