Cup

FC Luzern
1
1
1
FC Luzern
Young Boys
2
1
1
BSC Young Boys
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Luzern:
33'
Margiotta
 / Young Boys:
35'
Nsame
116'
Gaudino

Aufstellung

FC Luzern
FC Luzern

32
Marius Müller
2
Otar Kakabadze
76'
4
Stefan Knežević
82'
6
Marco Bürki
15
Marvin Schulz
17
Simon Grether
34
Silvan Sidler
11
Pascal Schürpf
42
Idriz Voca
9
Francesco Margiotta
33'
77
Ryder Matos
89'

BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys

26
David von Ballmoos
4
Mohamed Camara
23
Saidy Janko
9'
91'
25
Jordan Lefort
10
Miralem Sulejmani
66'
20
Michel Aebischer
12'
28
Fabian Lustenberger
46'
35
Christopher Martins
66'
13
Nicolas Ngamaleu
82'
16
Christian Fassnacht
87'
18
Jean-Pierre Nsame
35'

Reservespieler

10
Blessing Eleke
76'
25
David Mistrafovic
82'
71
Lino Lang
89'
23
Simon Enzler
21
Ashvin Balaruban
30
Ardon Jashari
20
Tyron Owusu

Reservespieler

5
Cédric Zesiger
46'
8
Vincent Sierro
66'
7
Marvin Spielmann
66'
19
Felix Mambimbi
82'
11
Gianluca Gaudino
116'
87'
21
Ulisses Garcia
91'
1
Marco Wölfli

Aktuelle Spiele

05.08.2020 18:00
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
4
2
FC Winterthur
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
0
0
FC Bavois
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2020 18:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
1
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
2
FC Sion
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
1
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
09.08.2020 16:00
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Sion
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Concordia Basel
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wohlen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Wetzikon
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
FC Meyrin
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
FC Winterthur
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Rothorn
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
FC Sursee
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Altstätten
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
FC Echallens
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Servette Genève
Beendet
17:00 Uhr